Details for 6207 Claire De Lune Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4962
  8. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8476747
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Riviera
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a nearly one acre estate sized homesite on a quiet cul de sac within the gated community of Riviera, this timeless executive estate offers an exceptional blend of elegant architecture, exp
Details for 645 Normandy Road, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1510
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8476229
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Carlson Rep Sub
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: EMBASSY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Boaters Dream! 118+ Waterfront Paradise on one and one half lots. Wake up to dolphins and plentiful marine life swimming by and live the ultimate Florida lifestyle! This rare 9,880 sq. ft. property o
Details for 138 10th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3378
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8475248
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Add
  5. High School: St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Old Northeast of St. Petersburg, this exceptional 6700+ square foot lot offers endless opportunity just minutes from vibrant downtown St. Petersburg. The current ho
Details for 837 Bay Point Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8474434
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Estates 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity awaits in one of Madeira Beachs most coveted waterfront neighborhoods. Located at 837 Bay Point Drive, this 60 x 125 deep water canal lot offers the ideal canvas to design a
Details for 819 Golf And Sea Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 3.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8467537
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Close Minor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
819 Golf and Sea Boulevard, Apollo Beach, FL | 3.29 Acres | Vacant Land | Residential Development Opportunity 819 Golf and Sea Boulevard presents a residential development opportunity in South Hill
Details for 5927 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8466136
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity for builders and investors to acquire a potentially commercially zoned vacant lot in the desirable Carrollwood area / Citrus park of Tampa.Ideally located on the corner of Lynn
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 804, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1555
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8466067
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo in Belleair offers 1,555 square feet with an expanded layout and end unit positioning on the 8th floor overlooking the Intracoastal Waterway, golf course, and St
Details for 1802 Gulf Boulevard 12, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $711.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1335
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8463721
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Paradise Condo
  5. Building: Sunset Paradise Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this fully furnished, turnkey beachfront condo located directly on the soft sands of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're seeking a high performing income property, a personal be
Details for 5531 Manatee Point Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3258
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8460831
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional waterfront residence, where luxury, location, and lifestyle converge. Situated on a quiet dead end street, this fully renovated 4 bedroom (rea
Details for 1586 Gulf Boulevard 2502, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,022,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1390
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8458105
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  5. Middle School: Largo
  6. High School: Largo
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Now priced to sell,one of the best opportunities on Clearwater beach. Wake up to the sound of waves and end your day with breathtaking Gulf sunsets this is the beachfront lifestyle buyers wait for.