Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 2006, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4947930
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Grand
  5. Building: Oceans Grand
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A legacy condominium of rare scale and pedigree, available once in a generation. Designed by award winning phil kean design group, crafted with exceptional materials that showcase sweeping jetliner vi
Details for 539 Tabatha Drive, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8763
  8. Acreage: 10.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: V4947521
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private 10 acre estate in Osteen built for space, strength, and self sufficiency. This impressive 3 story residence is constructed with durable red iron framing and features a fully sc
Details for 3828 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4947067
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Estates Ocean View Sec
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new, custom built 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2,700 sq. ft. coastal residence in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores, where every detail has been designed to complement the beauty of it
Details for 55512 Front Street, ASTOR, FL 32102
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,117.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: V4946788
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Astor
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare investment opportunity in the heart of Astor, Florida! Welcome to your own private fishing paradise on the ST Johns River! This commercial zoned property offers a charming fishing cabi
Details for 178 Wekiva Park Drive, SANFORD, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 472
  5. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Riparian Rights,River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4940509
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Camp Sites Rep
  5. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the untouched beauty of natural Florida, this rare 4.4 acre parcel offers an extraordinary opportunity to build your dream home along the stunning spring fed Wekiva River. With 275 feet o
Details for 565 Whisper Woods Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4830
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4936967
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Woods At Eaglebrooke
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant cul de sac home with pool, lake, and nature preserve views in Lakelands gated/guarded Eaglebrooke Golf & Country Club community. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence on an oversized pr
Details for 2085 Stonebrook Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,297.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 732
  8. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7883692
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Aka Spears Tri
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY. TOTAL OF 5 SEPERATE HOUSES!!! House 2 (2019 S Stonebrook) Single family 2 bed 1 bath 12 month lease $1600 a month House 3 (2029 S Stonebrook Pictures to come) Month to m
Details for 15458 Snow Memorial Highway, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Bedrooms: 10
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7883652
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: S12 Of W34 Of S12 Of Sw14 Of S
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY!! This property is zoned AG with a main house and another house set up for an Assisted Living Facility. The main house is 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, completely updated with
Details for 5478 Glorious Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4459
  9. Acreage: 20.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7881574
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Provided by: SOUTHERN COAST TO COUNTRY RLTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Price improvement ~ seller motivated ~ all reasonable offers will be considered **prime location** 2 story pool home with a full basement on 20 acres! Enjoy the high & dry acreage with rolling hills &
Details for 2119 Fern Creek Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6404839
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Rdg Sub
  5. High School: Boone
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart