Details for 250 Cortland Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2766
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6395137
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Cortland Park
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Introducing 250 Cortland Ave a refined expression of Winter Park living, ideally positioned on one of the areas most picturesque brick lined streets, s
Details for 12301 Cabot Court, BOCA RATON, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2308
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6394217
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: BOCA RATON
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Winds Prcl D 01
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12301 Cabot Court, a beautifully maintained residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Boca Raton. This inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and South
Details for 1110 Ivanhoe Boulevard 27, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3187
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6387833
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  5. Middle School: College Park
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
IT IS A GORGEOUS AND RARE FIND a Luxurious downtown 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath condo with stunning waterfront views of Lake Ivanhoe, open floor plan, high ceilings, custom moldings, abundant natural light
Details for 14978 Fells Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5354
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6385712
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Fells Landing
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spacious and beautifully maintained six bedroom home in the heart of Lake Nonas Fells Landing offers over 4,500 square feet of heated living space
Details for 412 Harwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bldg sqft: 1886
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6384540
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Beg 138 Ft E Of Se Cor Broadwa
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Historic Home in the Heart of Orlando Discover the perfect blend of historic charm and modern living with this beautiful, fully furnished home located in Orlando's vibrant historic district.
Details for 580 Russell Street, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3052
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6380712
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longbeach On Longboat Key
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal tranquility and timeless island charm in this beautifully renovated five bedroom, three and 1/2 bath residence nestled in the highly sought after Longbeach Village community at the
Details for 10359 Henbury Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3458
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6375051
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village G Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Executive 4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Pool Home with 3 Car Garage on Eagle Creek Golf Course Orlando | Available Now Spacious executive residence featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a screened private pool,
Details for 5501 Atlantic Avenue 2090, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $731.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1299
  9. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6370741
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Towers Condo
  5. Building: Sandpiper Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sandpiper Condominiums in desirable New Smyrna Beach. This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers relaxed coastal living just steps from the beach. The open living and dining area prov
Details for 12077 Uleta Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4812
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6367880
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful residence in VillageWalk at Lake Nona, offered fully furnished and providing a truly turnkey opportunity. A thoughtfully designed layout with elegant details that flow t
Details for 307 Harvard Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6367026
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Elizabeth H Bosse Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to build in a prime location. This cleared 127' X 95' lot is zoned R 2B/T offering excellent potential for development. Located close to the AdventHealth main campus, I 4, Coll