Details for 4611 Grand Preserve Place, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4406
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8386100
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Grand Cypress On Lake Tarpon
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous in grand cypress on lake tarpon ~ location, location, location! Fall in love with this exceptionally beautiful home in the gated community of grand cypress on lake tarpon. Nestled in this cov
Details for 5115 28th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,038,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 533
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8324930
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Veteran Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique Investment Opportunity: Quadruplex for Sale in Gulfport, FL Presenting a rare and lucrative investment opportunity in Gulfport, Florida! This well maintained quadruplex offers a mix of spaciou
Details for 5032 20th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4588
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909659
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Mount Washington 1st Sec
  5. Provided by: SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New construction luxury residence in the heart of St. Petersburg with attached 2/1 ADU! Offering unmatched flexibility, thoughtful d
Details for 5032 20th Avenue N 1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4596
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909655
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Mount Washington 1st Sec
  5. Provided by: SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New spec construction luxury residence in the heart of St. Petersburg with attached 2/1 ADU! Offering unmatched flexibility, thought
Details for 1711 Bayshore Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 4335
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6146690
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Englewood Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that lives like a resort. This is a rare opportunity to own a coastal style estate designed for laid back luxury on 1.03 acres in Englewoods premier Bayshore area. High and dry, this
Details for 15260 Leipzig Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3574
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: D6146566
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 093
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfront pool home | sailboat access | prime south gulf cove location no bridges | quick 10 min access to lock & open water optional low hoa boating community with clubhouse & public ramp
Details for 10467 Sherman Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3618
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6146181
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Palm Point
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living Redefined in Englewood! Welcome to a home where boating, entertaining, and everyday comfort blend beautifully. This exceptional elevated waterfront residence offers two bedrooms plus
Details for 9502 Alborado Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 267
  3. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6143506
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Joses Hideaway
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience stunning Gulf views from this beautiful beachfront lot on Little Gasparilla Island! Perfectly situated on the islands desirable south end, this property offers the rare opportunity to enjoy
Details for 26 Saint Croix Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5152
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: D6141941
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Boca Royale
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless luxury and grand scale Southern living come together in Boca Royale Golf & Country Club, where you can step back into the charm of Old Florida and watch Spanish moss draped oak trees sway in
Details for 460 Warrior Trail, ENTERPRISE, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4618
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: V4948612
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ENTERPRISE
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stone island perfection uncommonly elegant, yet florida casual. Canalfront to lake monroe and the st. Johns river, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home offers 3,400+ sf and an effortless blend