Details for 17507 Lagoda Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4905
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403331
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Estateslk Pickett
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious, light filled home located in the exclusive gated community of The Estates at Lake Pickett. Situated on a private, fenced .57 acre lot with tranquil pond views, this property
Details for 15734 Sweet Lemon Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4655
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401408
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Summerlake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15734 Sweet Lemon Way, an exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence located in the sought after Highlands at Summerlake Groves community in Winter Garden. Designed with a focus on elevated
Details for 13225 Sharswood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5481
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6399998
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses in all of avalon park, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 full, 2 half baths, plus dedicated office craftsman style home w/ a fully independent in law su
Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4110
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6399402
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
Details for 1837 Wingfield Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3651
  8. Acreage: 1.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6398952
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wingfield Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1837 Wingfield Drive, a rare opportunity to own a private ranch style retreat in the highly sought after Markham Woods corridor. Perfectly situated on a sprawling 1.5 acre homesite, this pr
Details for 2625 Palm Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 23
  3. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6398781
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Avon Vista
  5. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
.93 Acre of Industrial Land Fully fenced with 2 secured access gates Stabilized with crushed millings. Electric and city water at site Septic tank and drain field Orange County Zoning IND 1/IND
Details for 4441 Deer Run Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3293
  8. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6398334
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: St Cloud Manor Est
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ALL SEASONS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 4BR/3BA two story home on 2.19 acres in desirable St. Cloud Manor! Built in 2013, this move in ready property offers 2,509 SqFt of living space (3,293 total) with durable Burke flooring,
Details for 1190 Sugar Belt Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4574
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6397601
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  5. Middle School: Narcoossee
  6. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience country elegance and modern craftsmanship in this custom built farmhouse on a full acreno HOA, no water or sewer bills, and every upgrade you could dream of. Constructed with solid concrete
Details for 1225 Austin Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4143
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6397434
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a spacious single story, block construction home in the heart of Delaney Park! Situated on a desirable 1/3 acre corner lot across the street from Lake Lancaster,
Details for 4451 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $905,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5445
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395898
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Provided by: US RELIANCE SOLUTIONS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 12 Bedroom Luxury Vacation Home in Prime Kissimmee Location! Welcome to professionally staged fully furnished 12 bedroom, 11.5 bathroom luxury vacation retreat that defines modern resort sty