Details for 113 Yacht Club Circle, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Townhome
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3117
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5148392
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Village Yacht Basin
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: THREE MOUNTAINS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Indulge in the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this exceptional waterfront townhome located within the exclusive, gated enclave of The Tides Village Yacht Club. Offering direct water access and sweeping
Details for 2256 Missouri Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Acreage: 4.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5143833
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Davis Island
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PINES REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity in the rapidly expanding St. Cloud market. This 4 acre site is zoned R 3 with a Future Land Use designation of Medium Density Residential, supporting a variety of residen
Details for 1594 Mermaid Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5206
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5134626
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Solara Resort in Kissimmee. Offering over 4,300 sq. ft. of living space, this beautifully designed pro
Details for Simmons Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,140,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  4. Days On Market: 248
  5. Acreage: 5.07 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5134280
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Provided by: COZY AMERICAN HOME FLORIDA INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own 5.07 acres of land with beautiful trees and fencing already in place. Prime corner lot location providing multiple access points. The area is rapidly developing, making t
Details for 3288 Masterpiece Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 263
  3. Acreage: 13.95 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5133337
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  5. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Oversized Lot Nearly 14 acres! This is high and dry property that offers endless opportunities and is already zoned for a PUD community, making it an excellent choice for development. With plenty of
Details for Boggy Creek Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5129154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Industrial lot for sale located at Boggy Creek Road, Orlando, FL 32824, offering approximately 1.08 acres of land zoned Industrial General (I G). This site features direct frontage on Boggy Creek Roa
Details for 1670 Orange Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5068455
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Add
  5. Provided by: DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT LOCATION AND GREAT BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY ON THE CORNER OF SOUTH ORANGE BLOSSOM TRAIL AND ORANGE LANE. Located on busy Highway 17 92 (S. OBT/S. John Young Parkway) just west of Pleasant Hill Road,
Details for 7860 Holiday Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2521
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4691644
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderfully charming street along HIDDEN HARBOR MARINA high and dry this lovely turn key home has 3 beds and 2.5 baths, a heated pool and large fenced yard.. NO HOA Country restrictions only Sarasota
Details for 16309 Tradewind Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3628
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4690495
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Florida living in this stunning Sunset model at 16309 Tradewind Ter in Lorraine Lakes at Lakewood Ranch. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a den, 3 car garage, and 2,587 sq ft, this re
Details for 4520 Pond Brook Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4846
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689376
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Park East At Azario
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make your Florida dream home a reality at 4520 Pond Brook Court in Lakewood Ranch. This one of a kind Abaco model by Taylor Morrison delivers a true luxury experience, perfectly positioned in Park Eas