Details for 12810 Daisy Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $967,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4637
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4678877
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida lifestyle living in the gated community of Greyhawk Landing with this spacious executive pool home designed for multigenerational living, entertaining, and everyday comf
Details for 100 Sands Point Road 225, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1492
  10. Acreage: 7.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4676681
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sands Point
  5. Building: Sands Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
***"This Stunning Florida Barrier Island Could Easily Pass For The Caribbean" according to Southern Living Magazine! **Make this your new home to enjoy year round activities and gorgeous sunsets. Sand
Details for 757 Beach Road 310, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1210
  10. Acreage: 1.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4673722
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Royale
  5. Building: Crescent Royale
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Front row view of the world renowned Siesta Key Beach. This unit is situated right across from the public beach and is withing 0.9 miles/3 minutes to the village. This turnkey fully furnished and equ
Details for 4511 Tuscana Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $905,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3974
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4673209
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Elementary School: Lakeview
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4511 Tuscana Lane, a refined and beautifully crafted Lee Wetherington residence where timeless design, thoughtful upgrades, and effortless indooroutdoor living come together in perfect harm
Details for 3706 80th Drive E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3891
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4671730
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Residences At University Grove
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most distinctive homes in The Residences at University Groves a builders model home thoughtfully designed with upgraded finishes and architectural details rarely found in compar
Details for 435 Gulfstream Avenue 1004, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1829
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4670726
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Regency House
  5. Building: Regency House
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Regency House, nestled in the heart of Sarasota on a serene, tree lined streetideally located between Gulfstream and Palm Avenue. Enjoy sweep
Details for 800 Benjamin Franklin Drive 607, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1252
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4669063
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Ambassador
  5. Building: Lido Ambassador
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of beachfront living at Lido Ambassador with this rarely available 6th floor residence, lovingly maintained by long time owners and offering captivating Gulf views, impact rated wi
Details for 1811 151st Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4570
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4668916
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Twin Rivers Ph Va1
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate blend of luxury and design in this stunning four bedroom, four bath residence featuring a private office, bonus room and over 3,500 square feet of refined living space. In the
Details for 14718 Secret Harbor Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3860
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4665088
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premier south facing homesite with serene lake and golf course views, this custom built Green Certified Lee Wetherington residence blends thoughtful design with timeless quality. Offer
Details for 240 Sands Point Road 4102, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,484.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 4.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4663925
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Inn On The Beach Ph Ii
  5. Building: Inn On The Beach Ph Ii
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable and rarely available 1st floor walkdown Junior Suite with Gulf views in Building 4 now available. This completely renovated unit is currently in the hotel program and reported healthy