Details for 1854 Dolphin Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3614
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8462040
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
STUNNING Wide Open Waterfront Opportunity in Pasadena Golf Club Estates! This exceptional, secluded property offers unobstructed panoramic water views, breathtaking sunsets, and direct boating access
Details for 18051 Hancock Bluff Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3758
  10. Acreage: 2.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8452355
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Bayhead Landings
  5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage lakefront home offering 2,446 sqft of refined living space, set on 2.74 serene acres. This property blends high end finished with lo
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Bldg sqft: 6277
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8437259
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into history at the Strawberry House a timeless Dutch Colonial in the heart of Plant Citys historic district. Spanning over 5,000 square feet, this 7 bedroom, 6 bath property blends old world ch
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 388
  3. Acreage: 10.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8376787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
10 Acres with Income Potential & Seller Financing Zoned AG in Wimauma Prime 10 acre high and dry parcel located on a private road in Wimauma, zoned AG (agricultural) and situated outside the flood
Details for Address Not Provided
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 392
  3. Acreage: 10.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8372055
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Wimauma
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a high and dry, 10 acre agricultural parcel in Wimauma with flexible use options. The cleared land is ideal for farming, livestock, nursery, or other permitted uses (s
Details for 265 Minorca Beach Way 804, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 269
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: NS1085763
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Minorca Ph 03
  5. Building: Palms At Minorca Ph 03
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal sophistication in the highly desirable Minorca community of New Smyrna Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a private office blends comfort, style, and
Details for 3015 Curry Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6238
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: D6144045
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 060
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Best of Myakka Riverfront Living! This extraordinary tip lot estate captures the very best of waterfront living with direct access to Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf of America. Designed
Details for 6197 Lake Winona Road, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4601
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: V4947408
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32130
  4. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
  5. Middle School: Deland
  6. High School: Deland
  7. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be impressed by this custom built lakefront retreat set on 5 oak studded acres with peaceful views across private Lake Clifton. With 3,364 square feet of heated living space, this home offe
Details for 2744 Nature View Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3966
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: V4946141
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Sunbridge Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: PRIME REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront Renown Model home on oversized lot with many luxury upgrades. Welcome to resort style living in this highly sought after Del Webb Sunbridge 55+ community. This home comes witg owne
Details for 5533 Tower Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: W7883920
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  5. Middle School: Pine View
  6. High School: Land O' Lakes
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on 1.2 acres with a 2 car garage and a massive 25x38 detached block workshop, offering rare flexibility, privacy, and no HOA or flood zone restrictions in Land OLakes.