Details for 1648 Lago Vista Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 808
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5300
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: T3507489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Watch
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE TOWNHOUSE ON A DOUBLE LOT WITH A PRIVATE POOL AND SPA!! LOOK NO FURTHER!!! Exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhouse on a double lot with a private pool and spa in the highly desirable Eagles Res
Details for 7300 Florida Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 147
  3. Acreage: 4.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7519111
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to One of the most visible commercial opportunities in Punta Gorda. 7300 Florida Street offers an approximately 4.72 acres, CG zoned commercial general site with direct exposure to Interstate
Details for 151 Palmetto Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3365
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: FC313615
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Venice Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Flagler Beach Living at Its Finest. This stunning saltwater canal pool home perfectly blends modern coastal elegance with the laid back charm of beachside living and its already producin
Details for 20915 Antoinette Street, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 8.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26023920
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Santa Rosa Groves
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own nearly 9 acres of fully improved agricultural land in Loxahatchee ready for farming, livestock, or to make your private estate.Featuring approx. $200,000 in upgrades!
Details for 19803 Back 9 Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3468
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Greens 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the desirable Boca Greens community, this beautiful single story home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and privacy. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, the ope
Details for 3621 Morton Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bldg sqft: 3069
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26021453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*****investors look at the cap rate *******excellent investment opportunity in growing area,centrally located just a few blks from intercoastal,close to i 95,schools,parks,two separate blds,on an over
Details for 128 Norfolk Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021371
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter In The Pines
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and elegantly designed by an interior designer, this 3 bedroom plus office/den, 2 bath home in Jupiter/Tequesta has been rebuilt with a level of finish that is uncommon at this price p
Details for 12307 49th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26013570
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes West
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bed PLUS DEN/OFFICE, 3 bath single story home with an open layout flowing from a modern kitchen to bright, spacious living areas, enhanced by in ceiling speakers throughout. En
Listing Details for 910 Newfield Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012707
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Seaside! This 3,500 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 4 beds and 4.5 bath with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villas and Si
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 31, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the boater's paradise you've been waiting for. Located in the exclusive gated waterfront community of Mariners Cove, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath with loft for optional 3rd