Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,900
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4663262
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: South Gate
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: CLUB REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,060,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4662673
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $638.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 307
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1487
- Acreage: 2.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4658059
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Sansovino The
- Building: Sansovino The
- Elementary School: Venice
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 380
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3608
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4650637
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Bollettieri Resort Villas Xi
- Building: Bollettieri Resort Villas Xi
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $989,999
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 470
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4504
- Acreage: 1.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4637976
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Pine Manor
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 523
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4644
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4630872
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33948
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 037
- Provided by: MARGARITA YANOVITSKY LICENSED REAL ESTATE BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Days On Market: 722
- Acreage: 25.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4610686
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Provided by: AUM FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4549958
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34233
- Subdivision: Knotty Pine Estates
- Provided by: ESTATES REALTY OF SARASOTA INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3489
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5111743
- County: BREVARD
- City: INDIALANTIC
- Zipcode: 32903
- Subdivision: Sanctuary Ph 02
- Provided by: TOUCHSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3398
- Acreage: 9.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5109527
- County: LAKE
- City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
- Zipcode: 34737
- Subdivision: Parkdale
- Provided by: ST. CLAIR REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice