Details for 734 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $989,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 98
  5. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472716
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the LARGEST WATERFRONT lot AVAILABLE to build on in St. Pete under $1M. Live the waterfront dream on Riviera Bay in beautiful St. Petersburg! RARE HALF ACRE DOUBLE LOT with an opportunity to b
Details for 944 Bruce Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2125
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1932
MLS#: TB8465912
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a versatile, income producing property in the heart of Clearwater Beachjust steps from the sand. Offered in the ~$969K$989K range, this fully renovated residence encompa
Details for 8 Academy Way S 123, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8456422
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Provided by: SUNCHASE REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. From the moment you step out of your secure, semi private elevator that opens directly into your private entry foyer, you can feel the casual elegance.
Details for 4555 26th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3834
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451465
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: South Shadow Lawn
  5. Provided by: REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Another beautiful newly completed home is Ready For Immediate Occupancy Discover modern coastal living in Gulfports newest boutique 5 home enclave, perfectly positioned just steps from the tranquil tr
Details for 100 Windrush Boulevard 1, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8447000
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida coastal dream lifestyle in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath elevated townhome built in 2017, complete with a private 35' boat slip and direct canal access to the Intracoastal Waterwayjust min
Details for 211 Skunk Valley Road, Southport, FL 32409
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 833
  3. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 752132
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Lagoon Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great High and Dry Commercial corner with water and sewer.
Details for 1340 Gulf Boulevard 16b, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8,042.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 118
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8444674
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club One Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club One Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The pictures say it all!! Amazing 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom beachfront condo feels more like a 5 star hotel with all the amenities. COMES FULLY FURNISHED!! This completely turnkey, updated, modern coast
Details for 2674 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4892
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8435411
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home on the picturesque fairway of the 2nd hole on the Bayhead Nine at Countryside Golf & Country Club where timeless Arthur Rutenberg quality meets an unbeatable golf course li
Details for 510 Douglas Place, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $959,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2316
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8427473
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Douglas Place
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Value! Discover where Coastal Luxury Meets Downtown Charm, 4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2 Car Garage 2,301 Sq Ft, Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance and laid back Florida living in this rar
Details for 1501 Gulf Boulevard 305, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1890
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8424666
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Sand Key Condosouth Bay
  5. Building: Sand Key Condosouth Bay
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your dream 3 bedroom beach retreat awaits! Experience breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway from every room in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence. Perched