Details for 10509 Vignon Court, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4836
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Versailles
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Grand Cannes II model lives large with a gorgeous lake view! Hard to find 2 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms on main floor (primary and 2nd bedroom w/ adjacent full bath). 3 additional bedrooms + loft + 3 car g
Details for 3240 13th Street 3240, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3212
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022572
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano By The Sea Resub
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow, walk to the beach in 3 minutes! Here is the stylish 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bath, 2 car garage, private elevator, pet friendly, elegant barrier island townhome you have been looking for! Enjoy soaring ce
Details for 1920 58th Avenue, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021768
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Cove Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of South Florida waterfront living in this ocean access home on a quiet cul de sac along the desirable west side of the canal. Featuring 95ft of waterfront with wide water views, e
Details for 817 Hwy 98  , Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $979,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 48
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787468
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime beachfront homesite with 67' on the Gulf, easily the best beachfront deal in Mexico Beach. This is an incredible deal with lots of possibilities. If you are looking for a nice beach house in Mex
Details for 149-150 Cain Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2304
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 783062
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pirate's Cove Inlet
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: The Premier Property Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own both sides of a beautifully updated duplex in West Panama City Beach with picturesque views of Lake Powell, one of Florida's largest and most pristine coastal dune lakes. Locat
Details for 1841 17th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3890
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 850514
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this beautiful NEVER FLOODED home in the lovely neighborhood of Woodland Estates in Crystal River. This home is located on a canal off of the main river with deep dugout canals and
Details for 10611 Front Beach Road 303, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1637
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 781197
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Ritz
  5. Building: Ocean Ritz
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Real Broker LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing Gulf views with unobstructed sunrises and sunsets from the oversized balcony of this COMPLETELY UPDATED and well maintained 3rd floor 4 bedroom/4 bath condo in Ocean Ritz! With $104k in renta
Details for 116 Smugglers Cove Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 777615
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Summer Breeze
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Significant Price Improvement. Experience coastal living at exceptional value. This is a great opportunity! Your One of a Kind Beach Retreat Steps from the Gulf. Welcome to this stunning, fully fu
Details for 32353 Rosewood Meadow Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5334
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8503550
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Winding Rdg Ph 4
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated against a serene nature view, this 2023 GL Homes masterpiece in Winding Ridge represents the peak of modern Florida luxury. The home spans over 4,100 square feet and begins with a grand two s
Details for 1390 Gulf Boulevard 1203, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1501
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8501185
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Sand Key
  5. Building: Clearwater Sand Key
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Commanding the 12th floor just below the penthouse at the prestigious Sand Key Club, this impeccably renovated Gulf front residence delivers a rare blend of sophistication, privacy, and breathtaking,