Details for 10944 Citron Oaks Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3544
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6398261
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Ruby Lake
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: SOUTHEASTERN REAL ESTATE SERV
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a stunning4 bedroom, 3.1 bath residence situated within the highly desirable gated community of Ruby Lake in O Town West/Dr. Phillips. Designed for both privacy and refinement, this home fe
Details for 1200 Arbuckle Branch Road, SEBRING, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 32
  3. Acreage: 52.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6394663
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Provided by: 4 RIVERS REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
*Prime Development and Lifestyle Opportunity:* Vast Acreage and Flexibility: A rare opportunity to own 52+ acres, allowing for a large private estate with plenty of room to spread out. Agricultura
Details for 845 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4127
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6386878
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine owning your own resort style vacation home complete with custom splash pad! This home is offered fully furnished turn key and ready to enjoy immediately or enter into short term rental progr
Details for 5092 81st Boulevard, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4733
  10. Acreage: 2.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6373301
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: South Sumter
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! ***rare opportunity for 2+ acres adjacent to the villages! *** set on two spacious lots t
Details for 4425 Kaipo Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6372408
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 3
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 10 bedroom, 8 bath single family home located in the highly desirable Windsor Island Resort. Built in 2023, this fully furnished vacation home offers 4,399 sq ft of living space and 5,262 sq
Details for 450 Terravista Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5298
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6358853
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Terralago
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning luxury home located on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable gated community of Terralago. Showcasing exceptional curb appeal with a Spanish style tile roof, extended p
Details for 13169 Bromborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4459
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6355248
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxurious living in the guard gated Eagle Creek community of Lake Nona! This home was constructed in 2022, boasts 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 modern bathrooms, offering a generous 3,339 squa
Details for 2925 Fable Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4721
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6351779
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Lake Ph 3
  5. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in Storey Lake Resort, located in Storey Cove with serene lake views and a rare 6 seat VR roller coaster. This Santiago model is the largest and most popular f
Details for 4532 Target Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4707
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6348668
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake Ii
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent short term rental opportunity in Storey Lake Resort. Built in 2020, this fully furnished and themed home is turnkey and performing, with spacious living areas, open kitchen and dining, and a
Details for 6739 Eagle Ridge Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4632
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4960873
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FORMER PARADE OF HOMES MODEL Is now available. Beautifully awarded former model is just as gorgeous today as it was the day it was featured in the Polk County Parade of Homes. Loaded with extras an