Details for 18207 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 254
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3003
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8423536
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Sub
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A great chance to purchase a waterfront lot ready for redevelopment in the desirable Redington Shores community Directly on the intracoastal waterway two buildings on the property that were flood
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 254
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8423521
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Surfside Sub
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Hobson Simmons Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 337
  5. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8396122
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
15 acres in Lithia, FL Prime Family Compound Opportunity with Future Residential Potential! Nestled on a quiet, dead end road, this this unique 15 acre offering features a cozy country home set on
Details for 134 86th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 409
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2044
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: TB8368499
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Herrons Sub 6
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 new electrical panels for upper units. Welcome to Treasure Island! Located in the heart of Sunset Beach on the southern tip of Treasure Island, Florida, this beautiful quadplex is a rare investment
Details for 4651 Atlantic Avenue 9203, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $964,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2438
  10. Acreage: 1.89 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: NS1086805
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Towers At Ponce Inlet Tower 07
  5. Building: Towers At Ponce Inlet Tower 07 Condo
  6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: TEAM CARON REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover breathtaking views n this luxurious & spacious updated 3br/3ba condo located on the pristine ''no drive'' beach in sought after ponce inlet! Towers seven is a premiere building with only 39 l
Details for 11200 Hacienda Del Mar Boulevard 306, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2354
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6147313
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Hacienda Del Mar
  5. Building: Hacienda Del Mar
  6. Elementary School: Englewood
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11200 Hacienda Del Mar, Unit B306, a renovated coastal residence offering views of the Intracoastal Waterway. This spacious 3 bedroom end unit condominium has been thoughtfully upgraded wit
Details for 17828 Adrifit, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4305
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405778
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh
  5. Provided by: KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Heres a polished luxury style Zillow/MLS property description you can use: Welcome to this stunning waterfront residence located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Situated on the
Details for 2317 Buckingham Run Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4679
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook 44122
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **multiple offers received please submit highest and best by 12pm, mon 5/11**partial or full furnishing price package available separately**welcome to
Details for 10354 Oakview Pointe Terrace, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4579
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404503
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Windermere 4757
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside a gated Gotha community, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and location. Situated at 10354 Oakview Pointe Terrace, youll
Details for 2534 Cedar Shake Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4192
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400776
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Red Ember North
  5. Elementary School: Carillon
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: V ENTERPRISES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than new and fully upgraded, this stunning 2022 built home is located in one of Oviedos most desirable communities with top rated Grade A schools and strong long term value. Designed for mod