Details for 1785 Sundance Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5458
  10. Acreage: 2.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5146390
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Ranch
  5. Provided by: WHITE OAK REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring the Farm Animals!! This stunning pool home sits on just over 2 acres in desirable Bay Lake Ranch with NO HOA, offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and flexibility. The fully fenced prop
Details for 8900 Caroline Bay Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5206
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5141230
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Resort Vacation Villas
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Embark on an unforgettable adventure at the Big Top Family Vacation Villa in Solara Resort! With 9 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms, and a circus themed game room, it comfortably accommodates up to 22 guests.
Details for 7765 Calle Facil, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3546
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4691162
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Prestanicala Vista
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated golf course residence in the highly sought after guard gated community of Prestancia. Ideally situated on a private cul de sac, this el
Details for 4813 Benchmark Court, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3635
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4690988
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Rock
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: CP REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come live the florida lifestyle to the fullest in this truly exceptional custom built residence, ideally positioned behind the gates of the highly sought after turtle rock community in palmer ranch.
Details for 15306 Golden Beam Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3659
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4686162
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph Iib3 Iic
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional residence in the sought after Lorraine Lakes community of Lakewood Ranch, where refined design meets effortless Florida living. This beautifully appointed three bedroom, thre
Details for 5745 Long Shore Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3532
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4686023
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 5
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful residence perfectly positioned on a PREMIUM lakefront lot within the gated community of Sunrise Preserve at Palmer Ranch. Built by Mattamy Homes in 2022, this property was de
Details for 826 Honeyflower Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4728
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4685391
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing West Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned within the gates of greyhawk landing, this former homes by towne sawgrass model showcases refined two story living with distinctive architectural detail and thoughtfully designed spaces thr
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street C1-405, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $676.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1403
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684395
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Under construction. Condominium unit c1 405. This top (4th) floor residence is a 3br / 2. 5 bath flat (one level living), an extremely spacious kitchen & huge living area. It featu
Details for 5624 Lightning Whelk, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4681735
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY MOVE IN HOME WITH LAKE & GOLF COURSE VIEWS! Welcome to Calusa Country Club, a premier golf and resort style community where luxury living meets the Florida lifestyle in the #1 Master Planned aw
Details for 15006 21st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4773
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4676644
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viib
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mill Creek $949,000 This one checks all of the boxes!!! 4 bedrooms 3 baths huge chef's kitchen Second suite with private entrance Heated caged pool and spa Water view and situation on a peacef