Details for 4651 Atlantic Avenue 9203, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $964,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2438
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1220867
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Towers Vii, A Condo
  5. Building: Towers Vii, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover breathtaking views n this luxurious & spacious updated 3br/3ba condo located on the pristine ''no drive'' beach in sought after ponce inlet! Towers seven is a premiere building with only 39 l
Details for 10257 37th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $948,865.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $984,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 408
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC529312
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Wilds Plantation
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned as one of the strongest values in Wilds Plantation, this exquisite Mark Warring Parade Pool Home is a must see! Nestled in the highly coveted Wilds Plantation, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3
Details for 3202 Blue Heron Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $948,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3420
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 786936
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Preserve On The Bay Ph Iii A
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3202 Blue Heron Boulevard is a beautiful, spacious home in the private, gated community of The Preserve on the Bay! It's location in East Panama City Beach provides access to the amazing emerald water
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 3206, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $948,306.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,640.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $847,289
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 474
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 578
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342990
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 1236 Bay View Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $948,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4993
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10512127
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover lakeside serenity in Black Diamond. Wellingtons 24/7 guard gated family community. This 6 bed, 4 bath Tiffany model spans 4,123 sq ft with 62' direct lake shoreline, and nearby A rated school
Details for 105 Chesapeake Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $948,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1608
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8471587
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! Make this beautifully landscaped, well maintained home on Davis Islands your own. This move in ready, 1,365sf home offers an elevation certificate showing top of bottom floor
Details for  Main Street , LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
Land
  1. Price: $948,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 06/10/25
  4. Days On Market: 781
  5. Acreage: 4.11 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1081021
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: LAKE HELEN
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Subdivision: Lake Helen
  5. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
I 4 property adjacent to exit ramp in an area of central Florida experiencing growth. This 4.11 acres has approx. 620 of I 4 frontage along with being a corner lot with approx. 405 feet of Main Street
Details for 206 Halifax Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $948,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4948123
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Memento
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Like new, two story contemporary home located in the heart of the Daytona Beach Peninsula. Built in 2024, this custom designed residence offers the ultimate in modern coastal living. The exterior feat
Details for 15820 Wilson Parrish Road, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $948,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.56 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2939
  7. Acreage: 91.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: G5057085
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  5. Middle School: Umatilla
  6. High School: Umatilla
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for privacy or are you a nature enthusiast? This property is for you! The owner would like to sell all 3 of these fabulous properties as one. This includes a 5 acre parcel that fronts
Details for 206 Halifax Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $948,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1222705
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Memento
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Like new, two story contemporary home located in the heart of the Daytona Beach Peninsula. Built in 2024, this custom designed residence offers the ultimate in modern coastal living. The exterior fea