Details for 106 Toteka Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2525
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26001220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Loxahatchee Clubranked #17 by Forbes among the nation's most exclusive golf and country clubsthis newly renovated residence offers both luxury and comfort. The home features
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2304
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26000243
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 unit multi family property in the city of Lake Worth Beach. Property consists of 2 separate CBS buildings made up of one 2 bedroom 1 bath unit, two 1 bedroom 1 bath units and one efficiency. Both bu
Details for 12152 188th Street N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2830
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26000042
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Home Advantage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this private Jupiter Farms retreat situated on a 1.2 acre lot offering space, privacy, and the perfect setup for outdoor living and hobbies. The property is fully fenced with an electric ga
Details for 2003 Ocean Boulevard 904, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1659
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168835
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: La Fontana
  5. Building: La Fontana
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desirable ''04'' stack at La Fontana , one of the most sought after floor plans in the community. Unit 904N is a beautifully updated residence offering stunning natural light, ge
Details for 9694 Saint Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2871
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11165313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning new construction, single story Lila model in L'Ambiance sits on a premium homesite with direct lake and fountain views! A large side easement provides added privacy and enhanced landscap
Details for 11746 Vivar Run, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2955
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11162990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Royale
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
TRANSFER of LOVE ~ Experience the elegance of guard gated 55+ luxury living in the prestigious Parkland Royale at Four Seasons. This stunning home boasts an open concept floor plan flooded with natura
Details for 200 2nd Avenue 314, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $751.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: City Walk At Pineapple Grove C
  5. Building: City Walk At Pineapple Grove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunningly upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo puts you steps from the heart of it all dining, shopping, and the vibrant lifestyle that makes Delray Beach so sought after. The sleek, renovated kit
Details for 4199 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11152704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home with spectacular views! New roof Nov. '25, impact windows and doors, screened/heated salt water pool/spa. Kitchen with new quartz counters, tiled backsplash & bar front, over and und
Details for 8899 Leon Circle W, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151295
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Royale
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore this thoughtfully designed home in like new condition. Featuring a 2023 Cerelia model with stylish upgrades, it is located in a vibrant 55+ community. Highlights include soaring 13' tray ceili
Details for 11725 3rd Avenue Ocean, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,054.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11139241
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Little Venice No2
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath waterfront home, perfectly positioned on a corner lot in neighborhood of Marathon. CBS construction, this home seamlessly blends modern comfort, coastal elegance, and exceptional boating