Details for 117 Glowing Peace Lane 96, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1535
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5145900
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lynwoodsouthmeadow Ph 03
  5. Provided by: URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For rent townhouse**1 car garage**conservation view**2 master suites**laundry closet with all appliances**near main roads and shoppings**schedule a showing today
Details for 4484 151st Street, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397242
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un One
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom home in Ocala perfect for comfortable living! This property offers an open layout ideal for gatherings, generously sized bedrooms, and a welcoming backyard space. Conveniently locat
Details for 812 Burgundy Q, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11165697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Building: Kings Point
  6. Provided by: Huntington Signature RE LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
beautiful total renovation of a second floor 2/2 Burgundy 'Q' unit. Done over in the whites and grays motif. Opened kitchen for contemporary styling. Great concept floor plan. Bathrooms updated as wel
Details for 1505 Crescent Circle B24, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11169460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Apartments At Timberlake Condo
  5. Building: Apartments At Timberlake Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated second floor 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom rental located in Timberlake Apartments in Lake Park. This bright and well maintained unit features attractive laminate flooring throughout and a beautiful
Details for 4309 143rd Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1238
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM722719
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 01
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this fully fenced, pet friendly property ideally located less than 3 miles from I 75.Conveniently close to schools, restaurants, supermarkets, coffee shops, and more, this home offers both co
Details for 6289 Bay Club Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26002264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Club Condo
  5. Building: Bay Colony Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
" Best Kept Secret in Fort Lauderdale! Bay Colony Club Condominium in exclusive northeast Fort Lauderdale location along Intracoastal. Nicely updated this beautiful rental close to the beach, restaur
Details for 12 Ocean Breeze  #1, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1888
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26016115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: South Grade
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Awesome first floor duplex located just south of Lake Avenue in Lake Worth Beach where the walkability is incredible. Really large, private and peaceful, this first floor duplex has one very large bed
Details for 1505 Himmarshee Street 101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Days On Market: 16
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021758
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Sailboat Bend
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: American Coastal Realty & Yacht Sales Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a large 1st floor corner apartment with 2 bedroom and 1 bath with a private entrance. The apartment is fully tiled, and features central AC, ceiling fans, closets, and a new kitchen. There is
Details for 7831 56th Street 112b, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026046
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: South Miami K
  6. High School: South Miami
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tenant vacates june 30th available july 1st. Amazing first floor unit with little private back patio thats screened in! Tiled throughout! Huge walk in closet. Updated bathroom and tile. New paint! N
Details for 8403 Grand Estuary Trail 107, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1256
  10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4661083
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Grand Estuary Vi At River Stra
  5. Building: Grand Estuary Vi At River Strand Ph 2
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WOW!! SPECIAL .PRICED TO RENT!!! January April 2027 $5,200/per month NOT AVAILABLE May December: $1,799/per month Dont miss your chance to experience the ultimate in Florida resort style l