Details for 7951 Sarasota Drive A, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1380
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: K4903496
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Indian Lake Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and stylish brand new construction duplex available in beautiful Indian Lake Estates! Each 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers approximately 1,300 sq
Details for 7951 Sarasota Dr  B, Indian Lake Estates, FL 33855
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1380
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: K4903497
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Indian Lake Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17104 Carrington Park Drive 514, Tampa, FL 33647
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1032
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8507969
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  5. Building: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  6. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Contemporary style, fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent in the highly desirable Tampa Palms area of New Tampa. This premium location is just minutes from I 75, the University of South Flori
Details for 15816 Fishhawk View Drive, Lithia, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8506054
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Lithia
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Twnhms Ph
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
For Rent Available move in ready. GATED COMMUNITY in Fishhawk Ranch. 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Bevis Elementary, Barrington Middle, & Newsome High. Beautiful pond view in front of townhome an
Details for 489 Las Cortes Lane 204, Orlando, FL 32824
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5149860
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Sol/mdw Condo 05
  5. Building: Villa Del Sol/mdw Condo 05
  6. Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready For rent! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located on the second floor in the highly desirable gated community of Villa del Sol. The home features tile flooring throughout, a wal
Details for 2460 Deer Creek Country Club Blvd Boulevard 205a, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 0
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11150616
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: The Palms Of Deer Creek
  5. Building: The Palms Of Deer Creek
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This condo is located in the desired Deer Creek available for all ages. It has 2 bedrooms and 1.1 Bathrooms. The community has heated pool, gym and tennis court. Very well maintained and with great vi
Details for 167 Independence Highway, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2363
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM724708
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* 3 Bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage Built in 2019 * On Roughly a 1/3 of an acre * Open Floor Plan * Split bedroom plan * Separate Living and Dining Area * Granite Counters * Luxury Vinyl planking * Carp
Details for 7442 Jamestown Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1658
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26028663
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished seasonal rental available through through Dec 15th. Beach retreat townhouse in Jamestown, located in Heritage Ridge, Hobe Sound. Very nicely furnished, turn key. everything you need to
Details for 281 Palm Drive Unit 106, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26028703
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: The Club At St Lucie West, A C
  5. Building: The Club At St Lucie West, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Helios Realty Services LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable The Club at St. Lucie West. This well maintained unit features tile flooring throughout, an open and spacious layout, and peacefu
Details for 489 Las Cortes Lane 204, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5149860
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Solmdw Condo 05
  5. Building: Villa Del Solmdw Condo 05
  6. Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice