Details for 309 Clermont Drive B, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6405237
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
  5. Middle School: Horizon
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in Kissimmee! This beautiful and well maintained duplex located at 309 Clermont Dr Unit B offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a modern layout, bright spaces, and a comfort
Details for 3021 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1282
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407691
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: The Townhomes At Westview
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home available for rent at $1,800 month in a desirable Kissimmee location. This well maintained property offers a spacious and functional layout, comfortable living areas, and convenient ac
Details for 7951 Sarasota Drive A, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1380
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: K4903496
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and stylish brand new construction duplex available in beautiful Indian Lake Estates! Each 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers approximately 1,300 sq
Details for 7951 Sarasota Dr  B, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1380
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: K4903497
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15816 Fishhawk View Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8506054
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Twnhms Ph
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Rent Available move in ready. GATED COMMUNITY in Fishhawk Ranch. 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Bevis Elementary, Barrington Middle, & Newsome High. Beautiful pond view in front of townhome an
Details for 17104 Carrington Park Drive 514, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1032
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8507969
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  5. Building: Jade At Tampa Palms A Condomin
  6. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Contemporary style, fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent in the highly desirable Tampa Palms area of New Tampa. This premium location is just minutes from I 75, the University of South Flori
Details for 2006 Hampstead Circle N-a, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8508515
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
  5. Building: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available June 1st. You will love this spacious condo featuring cart port; utility room with washer and dryer; screened front porch; split bedrooms floor plan; kitchen that opens to the living room an
Details for 235 1-2 7th Avenue Ne A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1913
MLS#: TB8508629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bay Shore Rev
  5. Provided by: REVOLUTION REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Od Northeast, Cottage or as we like to call it tiny home! 1 bed 1 bath, Use of pool First and security. fica score min 650 no collections no evictions, no late fees , 2 times income to rent. Shared
Details for 8724 Mallard Reserve Drive 102, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1160
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8508657
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood
  7. Middle School: Pierce
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled Ground Floor 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath Condo in Grand Reserve with tons of Upgrades. Porcelain Tile floors throughout, Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances. Corner unit with w
Details for 519 Kalmia Drive 1, Lake Park, FL 33403
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 7748
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26010260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Add 1
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Mayfair Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You can schedule your showing here: https://app.lethub.co/#/company/Mayfair Property Management/62241 Or send me your business card, and I'll text you the code. Code changes every 2 hours, so let me