Details for 3731 Sarasota Square Boulevard 105-d, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1387
  10. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4692056
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Palmer Club At Prestancia
  5. Building: Palmer Club At Prestancia
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Water and trash included in rent. Palmer Club at Prestancia in Palmer Ranch, Across from Sarasota Sq mall, minutes to Publix, Target, JC Pennys Costco, Lowes and many restaurants. Short drive to beaut
Details for 3611 Conroy Road 835, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1036
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147905
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Mosaicmillenia
  5. Building: Mosaicmillenia
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  7. Middle School: Memorial
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
***move in special*** take advantage of a 50% savings off your second full month's rent if lease is signed on or before may 31st! This is a savings of $899! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo for r
Details for 142 Mango Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1984
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6363997
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 01
  5. Provided by: PREMIER AGENT NETWORK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and functionality in this inviting 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home, ideally situated in the heart of Davenport, FL. This thoughtfully designed home offers a bright, open layout and is read
Details for 374 Willow Song Court, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1250
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6385327
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Cricket Lake Village Add 05
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakefront home located in the charming city of Eustis. Boasting an open floor plan with sleek tile flooring throughout, this residence offers
Details for 465 Oak Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1550
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6385365
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Summerall Park Heights
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home offers tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and style. The spacious eat in kitchen features modern stainless steel appliances, perfect for family meals and enter
Details for 18 Brown Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 860
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6387171
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: C H Browns Add
  5. Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 18 N Brown Ave, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in the heart of downtown Orlando. This home features a recently renovated bathroom, new flooring, a brand new water heater,
Details for 3522 Gillot Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1499
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6391971
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 060
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This splendid property boasts a spacious open concept family room and dining area, complemented by stylish tile and plush carpet flooring throughout. The galley style kitchen is a chef's delight, s
Details for 14228 48th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1578
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393099
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un One
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful rental home located in the heart of Ocala! This well maintained property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,578 sq ft of comfortable living spaceperfect for families or anyone looking f
Details for 5002 Mangrove Alley 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1066
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393327
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  5. Middle School: Kissimmee
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condominium in the gated Runaway Beach community is available for immediate move in and offers a bright, open floor plan filled with natu
Details for 755 Staffora Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1555
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394487
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Ph 1 2
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SPECIAL!! $300 OFF THE 1ST MO RENT terms apply This Beautiful 3bed/2bath home was just built!! It has a dining/family room combo with beautiful wood like tile flooring and carpet throughout. The k