Details for 233 Brittany E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 15000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany A Thru O
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany A Thru O Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Totally renovated gorgeous 2 beds 2 baths residence designed for comfort, convenience, and easy living. This bright and inviting home features modern updates throughout, offering a fresh
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 111-2, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014001
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent Opportunity in Cedar Pointe, an active 55+ Community. Choice First Floor Unfurnished Apt. in Immaculate Condition! Freshly painted inside, Newer tile flooring, Newer carpet, Newer walk in ma
Details for 125 Westbury Circle G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014213
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Westbury G Condo
  5. Building: Westbury G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
TOTALLY RENOVATED ! !Don't miss seeing this light and bright ground floor unit! This unit features one bedroom and 1 bath. Enjoy beautiful garden views from your enclosed porch. Century Village offers
Details for 4500 Flagler Drive C8, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014853
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Co
  5. Building: Regency Surf & Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located just across from the luxury ICON building, we share stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway, where multi million dollar yachts glide by daily. This small, unique gated building offers both
Details for 1951 Kathy Lane B, Juno Ridge, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1455
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26015714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Location Light and Bright one bedroom, one bathroom, living room, kitchen. Washer Dryer inside. This Apartment has it own entrance and gate with private yard. There is one assigned parking in fr
Details for 106 Lake Dora Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Recently updated 1BR/2BA with a den. Enclosed Patio. Short walk to the clubhouse. Tile floors, newer refrigerator, two newer walk in showers. 24/7 guard gated 55+ community. (one occupant must be
Details for 4008 Cornwall A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018748
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Cornwall At Century Village Co
  5. Building: Cornwall At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished, clean updated 1 bedroom 1.5 bath 4th floor unit with panoramic waterviews is available for annual rent! Updated fully equiped kitchen with granite countertops, backsplash, updated bat
Details for 100 132nd Way 303k, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 811
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: New Hampton At Century Village
  5. Building: New Hampton At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful , renovated 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom located in this 55+ active senior community. Laminated floors throughout, freshly painted . Kitchen is in great condition , updated master bathroom. La
Details for 6475 Oakland Park Boulevard, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26019073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Inverrary I Condo
  5. Building: Isles Of Inverrary I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a well designed 1st floor residence offering comfort, convenience, and an inviting layout. This home features a spacious dining and living room combination, perfect for both everyday living
Details for 1621 46th Avenue 101, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019258
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Greens Condo
  5. Building: Edgewood Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Preview Properties, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very clean,convenient ground floor corner unit in well kept,small over 55 community. Upgraded cabinetry in kitchen & bathroom,tile & parquet flooring (no carpet). Newer window treatments throughout. S