Details for 15600 7th Avenue 516, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019469
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
  5. Building: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Thomas Jefferson Biscayne Gard
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: The RMG Team
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit featuring stainless steel appliances and a beautiful view. The home offers abundant natural light and generous storage, including a large walk in closet plus
Details for 1401 12th Court 11a, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020366
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Court Manor No 9 Condo
  5. Building: Crystal Court Manor No 9 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
All inclusive price! What are you kidding for this amazing 2 bed 1 bath condo unit adult only community in the hollywood lakes neighborhood avail now only until november 15, 2026. 2 mins to golf c
Details for 3710 Inverrary Drive 2i, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 830
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020971
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: International Village At
  5. Building: International Village At
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Internationl Village is a unique, European like resort complex offering multiple ameneties for all ages . 24/7 man gated, indoor and outdoors pools and spas, club house with a gym and much more.This u
Details for 725 Lori Drive 204, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021059
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ Community: Only one resident must be age 55 or older, and all other residents must be at least 18 years old. Easy to apply. It is a great community to live in, located very close to I 95, as well
Details for 410 15th Street 105, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 9719
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26021531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the chance to reside in an immaculate boutique building that offers consistent maintenance, meticulously groomed landscaping, a sparkling pool, and picturesque canal views from the pool are
Details for 4750 22nd Court 502, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 928
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021794
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Castle Apartments 11 Condo
  5. Building: Castle Apartments 11 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
One Bedroom with one full bathroom and one half bathroom available for rent, for a mature adult in the quiet community of Castle Gardens. Additional pictures to follow. Offering a clean, quiet, and co
Details for 215 3rd Avenue, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26021894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: First Gulfstream Garden
  5. Building: First Gulfstream Garden
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Suito International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity spacious 1/1. 5 unit in an over 55 community located in a desirable secluded area of hallandale beach, accessible to public transportation, walking distance to gulfstream racetrack a
Details for 545 Duval Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022570
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 4
  5. Provided by: Tanner Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This approx. 308 SF unit features a dedicated private entrance, bedroom with tile floors, ceiling fan, and a full bathroom with a white vanity and quartz countertop. A separate living/work area that i
Details for 2404 Antigua Circle J4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 798
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii D Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village Ii D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Standard Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unfurnished condo located in the highly desirable Wynmoor community. This bright unit offers a functional layout, ample storage, and a private screened
Details for 57 Dorset Drive B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 945
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023440
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Dorset At Century Village Cond
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 2BR/1.5BA unit in desirable Boca Raton location 55+ community. Bright, open layout with spacious living/dining area and abundant natural light. Functional kitchen with amp