Details for 755 Riverside Drive 1326, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 780
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Savannah At Riverside Condo
  5. Building: Savannah At Riverside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nicely updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor. This unit features laminate and tile flooring throughout, no carpet. Large balcony with storage unit. Savannah at Riverside is a
Details for 30 13th Street A2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26023601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  5. Building: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lake Atlantic Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated condo in downtown Boca 55 + active adult community fully furnished 6 month rental available in July. This is the one you have been looking for close to the Beach, and everything east Boca
Details for 300 134th Way 203e, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 811
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023679
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: New Hampton At Century Village
  5. Building: New Hampton At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
An unobstructed panoramic golf and lake view! Bring your client to see this beautiful 1 bedroom 1.5 bath Condo. Suturing a fully upgraded kitchen. The space has been meticulously upgraded with exquisi
Details for 100 Cascade Lane 3, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 4818
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26023765
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes & Condominiums
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
If you love the beach this is the place for you!! Charming studio unit in a 11 unit apartment building located in the quaint neighborhood of Palm Beach Shores on the southern most tip of Singer Island
Details for 1480 Sample Road 207, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26024230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Haven House No 6 Condo
  5. Building: Haven House No 6 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome To Pompano Beach! Just minutes from the beach and the Lighthouse w/low HOA, 1b/1b Located right by US1 and minutes from I95 in the Haven House #6 building. Close to just everything!!! Wholefoo
Details for 1450 Atlantic Shores Boulevard 312, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26024502
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Seventeenth Green Condo
  5. Building: Seventeenth Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom apartment available now! Located in a safe neighborhood, this unit is perfect for those who appreciate a peaceful environment. Spotless and ready for immediate move in. Fast and ea
Details for 1560 Mckinley Street 115w, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 665
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26024823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Mayfair Apt Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mayfair Apartments, a peaceful yet engaging all ages community perfectly positioned east of Federal Highway in Hollywood, Florida. This furnished, spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath first floor g
Details for 1916 11th Street 31, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26025068
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park 7 24 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located in the heart of Riverside Park. This modern unit features new flooring and stylish upgrades throughout, offering a clean and updated living space. Prime location wi
Details for 176 Lyndhurst L  176, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Lyndhurst L Condo
  5. Building: Lyndhurst L Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a country club "lifestyle"! Enjoy abundant privacy in this 2nd floor end unit! The club restauranr is 2 minute walk from your front door, so is the million dollar gym, ultra safe walking/bikin
Details for 624 Flanders Drive 624, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 907
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26025887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Flanders Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Flanders Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Steadfast Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the largest one bedroom condo in Kings Point, originally a two bedroom thoughtfully converted into a spacious one bedroom retreat. This unique layout boasts an expansive 5' x 13' walk in clos