Details for 204 Callitris Avenue, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,620
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1232
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: L4960704
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Polk City
  5. Elementary School: Polk Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location in Polk City, corner lot, fresh paint, new master shower, blinds, paddle fans, tile floors, covered rear porch, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, family room, separate living room, small eat in kitche
Listing Details for 422 22nd Street Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1341
  8. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: L4960848
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven Rep
  5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT 3 Bedroom/1 Bath Single Family Home Very clean cement block home. The home comes with beautiful ceiling fans, nice light fixtures, a range, and a refrigerator. It also features two shed
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 250
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O5976748
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Acres Sec 01
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED TINY HOUSE WITH ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! If you are looking for a turnkey opportunity, this is the perfect choice. This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Tiny House is located in the highly de
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 1060
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2689
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6119323
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Acres Section One S50
  5. Elementary School: Union Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Feel refreshed and find your balance when you stay in this unique gem! The Yin & Yang Tiny Guest House is a secondary unit with Private En
Details for 2014 Newman St  3, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 1015
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1080
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6123065
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Como
  6. High School: Boone
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Short/Long term stays available in the heart of Orlando! This property is fully equipped to host a couple or 1 person for either vacation o
Details for 3020 Parkway Boulevard 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 462
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 937
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6278560
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Blossom Park Villas Condo
  5. Building: Blossom Park Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**SPECIAL > APPLICATION FEE WILL BE REFUNDED AFTER MOVE IN** Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Kissimmee, just minutes from Celebration and Disney. This light and bright unit
Details for 1563 Cumin Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6313915
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer two bedroom, two bath villa available November 1st! Enjoy elegant tile flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Located in a gated community with a resort style
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1076
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6332145
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Square 4a
  5. Provided by: ROVIRA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO SECURITY DEPOSIT REQUIRED FOR SELECTED QUALIFIED CANDIDATES Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located just minutes from Vine and John Young, with convenient access to public transportation. T
Details for 1408 Lake Shadow Circle 1304, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6334868
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Minutes away from the Maitland business center, I 4, Winter Park and downtown Orlando. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condominium in the gated community of Visconti. The first floor condominium offers
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1275
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6337836
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Musick Manor
  5. Provided by: WILSHIRE REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location. This two bedroom, one bathroom duplex provides all the necessary amenities. Minutes away from Orlando International Airport, with proximity to downtown Orlando and all ma