Details for 1089 Greenskeep Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5146063
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Country Green Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well located 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom rental property in the heart of Kissimmee, offering comfort, convenience, and easy access to everything you need. This home features a functional layout with well si
Details for 3827 Bay Club Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 910
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5146346
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Arbors Of Sendera
  5. Building: Arbors Of Sendera
  6. Provided by: ACKLEY FLORIDA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated 1st floor condo, 2 bedrooms and 2 baths condo with bright white walls and no carpet. Open kitchen with a nice breakfast bar, separate dining area and large pantry. Split floor plan with spacio
Details for 295 Cobalt Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1323
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5146551
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Provided by: SUNQUEST INVESTMENT REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Here's a cozy home renovated and updated for your living enjoyment. This Duplex apartment is conveniently located in Poinciana, near schools, shopping and everything the area has to offer Freshly pa
Details for 820 Camargo Way 207, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1209
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5147024
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Provided by: BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a den/studio in the desirable Bona Vista gated community of Altamonte Springs. Offering 1,209 sq ft living space, this second floor re
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5147442
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
  5. Building: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: MI CASITA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome toa charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home designed for comfort and convenience. This single level unit offers the added benefit of no upstairs neighbors, ensuring a quiet and private living expe
Details for 9909 Sweepstakes Lane 4, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 905
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5147811
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
  5. Building: Hawthorne Village
  6. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Investment Opportunity: Turn Key Condo in the Heart of Orlando Unlock the potential of this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, strategically located in one of Orlandos high
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5147938
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
THE PALMS CLUB AT METROWEST ORLANDO 32811 GATED COMMUNITY | MOVE IN READY Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering 840 sq ft of bright, open living space with a private screened in balconyper
Details for 8828 Grand Palms Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1272
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5148120
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Grand Palms Con Iv5
  5. Building: Grand Palms Con Iv5
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: ORLANDO RENTS FREE, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR 3/2 condo in a well maintained community conveniently located 10 minutes from Disney World and many other area attractions, premium shopping and dining, and several major roads! Freshly
Details for 12506 Westhaven Oak Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3921
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148369
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ranch Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located at 12506 Westhaven Oak Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787, in the highly desirable area of Winter Garden. This spacious residence offers a perfect
Details for 3038 Parkway Boulevard 208, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 937
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5148583
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Blossom Park Villas Condo
  5. Building: Blossom Park Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo available for rent! Welcome to 3038 Parkway Blvd Apt 208, a well maintained unit offering comfort and convenience in a prime location. This property features a functional layout with a