Details for 2031 Cascades Boulevard 307, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5148751
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Cascade At Kissimmee Condo
  5. Building: Cascade At Kissimmee Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained condo available for rent in a prime location! This spacious unit features comfortable living areas, abundant natural light, and a functional layout perfect for everyday l
Details for 5068 Santos Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1874
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148964
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Kissimmee View
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available Now! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home is located at 5068 Santos Road, Kissimmee, FL 34746. The property features an open floor plan with a spacious kitchen and living area, remodeled b
Details for 1475 Lake Shadow Circle 6107, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1111
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149104
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Provided by: MILA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available June 1st, a lovely 2/2 unit includes a 1 car garage and is situated within the secure, gated Visconti Community. This home is a wonderful place for those who value a peaceful retreat without
Details for 4240 Pershing Pointe Place 7, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5842
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5149460
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect combination of comfort and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Pershing Point, including a washer and dryer and the most powerful air conditioning in the e
Details for 7702 Chase Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1768
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4959067
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Quail Trail Sub
  5. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available! This bright and clean home features a functional layout, spacious bedrooms, and a comfortable living area perfect for relaxing or enterta
Details for 222 7th Street Nw 2, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: L4959079
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Haven
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Furnished Cottages for Rent in the Heart of Winter Haven Welcome to Rose Hill Cottages, a thoughtfully restored collection of furnished cottages nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood
Details for 8801 Dunes Court 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1066
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4959509
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The rent includes the water bill, free pest control and free internet!!! Welcome to a truly exceptional condo nestled in the sought after community of Legacy Dunes. This FULLY FURNISHED exquisite resi
Details for 249 Pompano Drive Se D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4959827
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Resort like living! Available May 1 December 2026. Rent a lovely turn key 2 bedroom fully furnished, Waterfront, Gated Resort Community. Enjoy your balcony overlooking Big Bayou and Downtown St Pete
Details for 4154 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1224
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960391
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse ideally located just across the street from Polk State College and only minutes from the Polk County Expresswaymaking it
Details for 8 Huntley Court 8, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1925
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4960529
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Estates
  5. Provided by: HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
~ Spacious 2/2 Grenelefe Townhome Offered for Lease ~ This adorable townhome is nestled within the gated Grenelefe Golf and Tennis Community. Features include a private entryway courtyard, one car gar