Details for 959 Cumberland Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1239
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6353236
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT. 3 bedroom, 2 bath open floor plan with fresh paint and new luxury vinyl flooring. Double car garage and separate laundry room. Perfect home for Family living and entertaining.
Details for 5459 Vineland Rd  4310, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 734
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6353239
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78370530
  6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW APPLIANCES, NEVER USED!! Fantastic opportunity to own a well located 1 bedroom condo in Vineland, just minutes from I 4 and Millenia Mall! This charming unit features a spacious living room,
Details for 368 Alison Daphne Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1664
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6355789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  5. Middle School: Corner Lake
  6. High School: East River
  7. Provided by: ZP REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULL Spacious Manufactured 3 Bedroom, Den and 2 Bath Open Floor Plan with New Kitchen and Flooring. NEW PLUMBING, NEW Kitchen with New Appliances with a new feel to the home Back Porch and
Details for 601 Vera Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1529
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6363375
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Perry Lt 04 Blk 17 Kingston
  5. Provided by: SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Special!!This cute and cozy single family style Bungalow is the perfect place to call home. This adorable home features 3 beds and 1 bath with over 1000 sq. ft. of living space space. This hom
Details for 3341 Whitestone Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1433
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6364087
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 9 Bldg 9
  5. Building: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 9 Bldg 9
  6. Provided by: ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available NOW. Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath Condo on the 1st Floor with a nice screened patio. Perfect for enjoying the outdoors! NEW interior paint throughout. NEW carpets. Split floor plan. Open livi
Details for 415 Lakepointe Drive 103, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 951
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369797
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park A Condo
  5. Building: Lakewood Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained first floor condo in the highly desirable Lakewood community of Altamonte Spring! this inviting 2 bedrdoom condo offers a bright open layout with generous and seamless flow, per
Details for 2250 Palmetto Avenue I-11, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1386
  9. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6374074
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Twnhs Condo Apt Ph 01
  5. Building: Colonial Twnhs Condo Apt Ph 01
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located rental unit in Daytona Beach offering easy access to major roadways including I 95 and I 4. Unit I 11 at 2250 S Palmetto Ave provides a functional layout with comfortable living s
Details for 6100 Stevenson Drive 207, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6374123
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Horizons At Stonebridge Place
  5. Building: Horizons At Stonebridge Place Condo Ph 1
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy resort style amenities while living at 6100 Stevenson Dr. Residents have access to community features such as a pool and shared spaces, all just minutes from shopping centers, restaurants, Val
Details for 185 Pearl Lake Causeway 210, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1053
  7. Acreage: 1,053.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6374886
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Pearl Lake
  5. Building: Cove At Pearl Lake
  6. Elementary School: Forest City
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location!! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Condo in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This condo offers a spacious and open floor plan. Kitchen over looks the dining and living room. Pr
Details for 2887 Osceola Avenue D, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 902
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6374995
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Pineloch Lake Apts
  5. Building: Pineloch Lake Apts
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming, quiet, spacious 2 bedroom 2 full bathrooms condo right on the lakefront of scenic Pineloch Lake. Close to downtown, I4, minutes to shopping, OIA, hospitals, 408, SODO. A rated schools, Boone