Details for 3099 Briggs Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2342
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11169055
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 16
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing biltmore model built by award winning synergy homes. 4/2/2 with 1806 sq ft of living area, vinyl planking flooring throughout, upgraded countertops & cabinets, stainless steel appliances, wash
Details for 5231 Ligonberry Street, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $451,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2336
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379902
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Ranch
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Denham, 2,336 square foot home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in Hawthorne Ranch, located in Lakeland, Florida. This spacious floor plan features an open concept
Details for 6283 Broad Field Avenue, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,340.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $461,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2793
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470288
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Waterset Wolf Creek Ph G1
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Enjoy all the benefits of a Pulte new construction home with the privacy of being within the new phase of Waterset, the highly amenitized, master planned community in Apollo Beach.
Details for 2337 Vintage Drive, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551517
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Shoal Creek At Lighthouse
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully home, where a soft, natural color palette creates a calm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The kitchen stands out with its stylish backsplash, adding a refined touch to t
Details for 508 Winterside Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3282
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8501799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Parcels 21 23
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 508 Winterside Drive, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 | 3 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | 2,420 Sq Ft | MiraBay Located in the gated waterfront community of MiraBay
Details for 205 Dolphin Point 4, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $447,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 784
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8446838
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Point Condo
  5. Building: Dolphin Point Condo
  6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo featuring breathtaking panoramic views and your very own deep water boat slip with a 10,000 lb li
Details for 13248 Graham Yarden Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2959
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8445395
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: GAVIN REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy premier living in this upscale South Fork East 3 community. This move in ready home features four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and the convenience of a three car garage with an upgraded epoxy
Details for 3105 16th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2045
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: K4903246
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: PRIME PLUS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated pool home on a saltwater canal located in the Cornwallis neighborhood in the heart of Cape Coral. This homes features a split bedroom plan, contemporary lighting, and a modern kitc
Details for 6301 Candler Terrace, SEBRING, FL 33876
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $447,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2736
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: P4938211
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Vill 01
  5. Provided by: PARADISE REAL ESTATE INTL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for a solid, income producing property in the growing Spring Lake area, this newer duplex is definitely worth a closer look. Its already fully rented with leases in place through
Details for 2822 Seymore Street, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3509
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7882926
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Hartford Estates
  5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BIG PRICE DROP! 5 BEDROOM + 3 BATH + 3 CAR GARAGE in gated Hartford Estates at a newly reduced price for a quick sale! This spacious 2,600 square fo