Details for 2095 Sola Vista Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5134179
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sola Vista
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME GENERATING PROPERTY ** SOLAR PANELS INCLUDED** Welcome to this MULTIGENERATIONAL corner property featuring a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for extended family living or rental income pot
Details for 5102 Coastal Scene Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2791
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8391258
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 22
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Florida Style home in the Mirabay Gated Community of Admiral Pointe. This conservation lot home features an open concept floor plan, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, high ceilings, energy eff
Details for 2256 Sirena Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2380
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6315756
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Summerbrooke Ph 4
  5. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Pembroke has stunning curb appeal to its spacious interior, this is the home for you! The Pembroke features an open, comfortable space for entertaining while the 94 ceiling height allows this home
Details for 11269 Duckling Way, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $442,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM715233
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This to be built, two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a cover
Details for 11269 Duckling Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $442,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257098
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a covered lanai. A flex room at the entrance of the
Details for 8319 58th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $446,960
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2681
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494522
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek By Del Webb Solair
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in the serene setting of Ocala, FL's horse country, with an age restricted, fully amenitized lifestyle at Del Webb Stone Creek. Th
Details for 9703 33rd Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $452,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 496
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3160
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8331025
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Gillette Grove
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath home at 9703 33rd Ave E in Palmetto, where modern upgrades meet real world savings. The home features a
Details for 176 Mariner Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2562
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: D6147104
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pinehurst
  5. Provided by: TARPON REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 full bath split plan ranch with an attached 2 car garage and exceptional indoor/outdoor living. Enjoy a recently updated heated pool featuring new resurfacing, new t
Details for 797 Cypress Creek Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $467,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2732
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6388273
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Ph 2
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious one story home offering 2,005 sq. ft. of living space with 3 bedrooms, an office, 2 bathrooms, and an open concept living area designed for comfort and functionality. The modern kitchen fe
Details for 2056 Clapper Trail, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2944
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6385660
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Maudehelen Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in a well established community in Apopka. With over 2,300 square feet of heated living space, this spacious one story ho