Details for 6659 12th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2713
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC538481
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home plus a private study offering nearly 1,900 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for todays remote work lifestyle. The open concept layout feature
Details for 14240 Eagle Branch Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,785.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2231
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8497272
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under construction, new construction expected to be completed this April 2026! This Cascadia villa is a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, plus den with a two car garage. Upgrades include tile
Details for 5107 Deer Creek Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1802
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6392046
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Village Sec 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in this move in ready 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom sanctuary nestled within the highly sought after Deer Creek Village community. This home has been thoughtfully upgraded for long
Details for 16300 County Road 455  416, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Condominium
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1646
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6375197
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the tranquility of an end unit, Spacious 3 Bedroom Condo with Stunning Lake Views in Bella Collina Discover luxury living in this beautiful condo on the 4th floor of the unique Bella Collina com
Details for 601 Becklow Street, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3641
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6373885
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Rivington Phase 2b
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!!! Why wait for new construction when you can move right into this stunning move in ready home located in the desirable Rivington community of DeBary? Nestled near the St. Johns River
Details for 5814 French Creek Court, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3538
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4691304
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in sought after Covered Bridge Estates. From the moment you go inside, youre greeted by a grand entrance, high ceilings and an abundance of natural light. D
Details for 36700 Oconee Avenue, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5107467
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Village At Black Bear
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Links Front Living: Fully Renovated & Move In Ready on the 14th Fairway Welcome to the Village at Black Bear, a premier 18 hole golf course community offering the perfect blend of tranquility and c
Details for 5405 Monterey Circle G, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2205
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11154073
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Monterey Lake
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy relaxed South Florida living in this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the heart of Delray Beach. Surrounded by some of the area's finest country clubs, this light filled home features 10 foot
Details for 7794 Bentley Lane Nautical 8, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $447,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,475
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2075
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11143338
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Camellia
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: one of the FINAL opportunities to own a brand new home in Camellia. With quick access to I 95, shopping and restaurants this location is ideal! The Nautical plan has 3 Bedrooms p
Details for 1636 Loxley Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $451,940
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3296
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403579
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Knightsbridge 50s
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The two story Durham is the largest plan in this collection and features an open space living room, along with an airy flex space perfect for an office or den. There is a private o