Single Family
- Price: $1,945,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4681616
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park 2
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,945,000.00
- Price sqft: $555.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,997,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3503
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11164181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $1,945,000.00
- Price sqft: $905.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2147
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: R11133911
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Carlberg Court Add 1
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,945,000.00
- Price sqft: $470.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,175,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4138
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11104709
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Morningside
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,945,000.00
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10523461
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club
- Building: Las Olas Beach Club
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,940,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4392
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 852463
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Aqua Vista
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,940,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5640
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8493941
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Crescent Place Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,940,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Bldg sqft: 4890
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390488
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Ph 2
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,940,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4958
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26011907
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
Single Family
- Price: $1,939,990.00
- Price sqft: $545.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3556
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4683355
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: PALM BEACH GARDENS
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Avenirpod 20
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice