Details for 13621 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,939,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11169306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Pod 20
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury living awaits in this stunning Kolter built Paige model, located in the prestigious community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a spacious si
Details for 3060 Grand Bay Boulevard 174, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R4910478
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Grand Bay 1
  5. Building: Grand Bay 1
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: LEN SCAVRON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price point adjustment on high floor unit! Resort living at it's finest with this grand bay condominium offers privacy in the exclusive bay isles community. Grand bay is situated directly on bishops p
Details for Lot 1 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,938,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 895
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3339
  10. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3489442
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Details for Lot 2 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,931,630.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,848,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3327
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418744
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 870 Osceola Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4673
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8481994
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  5. Middle School: Dunedin land
  6. High School: Clearwater
  7. Provided by: LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Wake up to the rhythm of the marina and end each day with Clearwater sunsets from your own private rooftop retreat. This newly built, never lived in waterfront townhome is more than
Details for 441 Lucerne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6488
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8496743
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SUNRAYE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An exquisite manse awaits your inspection. Nestled in the highly sought after davis islands community, this home offers an exceptional blend of waterfro
Details for 2509 Palm Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4140
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8495251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Superbly built and maintained craftsman home in Bayshore Gardens loaded with upgrades located a block away from Bayshore Blvd and in flood zone X that r
Details for 176 4th Avenue Ne 1002, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8454387
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bliss Condo
  5. Building: Bliss Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to downtown living at Bliss, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most unique boutique condominium residences. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath residence with balcony offers 2,120 square feet of thought
Details for 805 Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $946.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2034
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6141496
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Beach View At Boca Bay Ph 06a
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled coastal elegance at 805 S. Harbor Drive. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome spans 2,034 square feet and is situated within the beautiful gated community of South Villa
Details for 906 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383092
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This modern farmhouse designed home is under construction proposed completion March 2027. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 2