Details for 8011 41st Avenue E, Bradenton, FL 34211
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693440
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8011 41st Avenue East, Bradenton, FL 34211! This expansive five acre property perfectly combines natural beauty and future potential. Nestled in the highly sought after 34211 zip code, the
Details for 8011 41st Avenue E, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3006
  8. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4693439
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7205 Mandarin Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4914
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11138221
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tropical Oasis awaits! Welcome to your beautiful updated 4 bedroom 4 bath home in Boca Grove Golf Club . This home sits on a lush 1/3 acre lot offering stunning light filled living space with soaring
Details for 107 26th Street, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785615
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience your own piece of coastal paradise with this UNIQUE GULF FRONT property, tucked away at the end of a quiet side street in Mexico Beach, well removed from the noise of Hwy 98. Boasting an im
Details for 2001 Hwy 41 Highway, Inverness, FL 34453
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 252
  3. Acreage: 18.79 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847809
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Heights
  5. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
18 acres located within the inverness city limits. Building construction projects would allow for approx. 150,000 sq feet with allowance for parking, pervious, impervious areas, dra's and vegetation b
Details for 419 Bay Shore Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 511
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4800
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 766364
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf of America deepwater access with 108' of waterfront! No HOA!! $200k Remodeling allowance. Boating/fishing and the deepwater access are a big draw to this property. The 9' deep channel is partia
Details for 36 Rolling Dunes Drive, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 464
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3400
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 768172
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Dunes Estates Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Salty Dunes POOL!! Luxurious 7 Bedroom Coastal Retreat in Blue Mountain Beach** Welcome to Salty Dunes, an extraordinary 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom beach home in the heart of Blue Mountain Beach, off
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,989,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 360
  5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 844741
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the perfect o
Details for 1067 Ashland Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7938
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506106
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Inness Park Ext
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1067 Ashland Ave, a sophisticated Tarpon Springs residence offering over 5,800 square feet of refined living just minutes from Sunset Beach. Designed for both elegance and resilience, this
Details for  Durant Rd  , DOVER, FL 33527
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 17.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506016
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RHODES REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity in Durant, Florida! This ~17 acre parcel, zoned ASC 1, offers approximately 147 feet of frontage along Durant Road. Ideally positioned in a highly sought after area, the property pre