Details for 3645 Ocean Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,008.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1909
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11044467
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Veromar
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Ocean Drive location in Vero Beach! This 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home is a coastal gem just steps from the beach. Enjoy ocean breezes, beach cottage charm, open living, and floor to cei
Details for 1635 Seabreeze Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 309
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10513846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Beach
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover timeless coastal elegance in the heart of Fort Lauderdales prestigious Harbor Beach community. This sunlit 3 bedroom, 2 bath Bermuda style residence blends classic architecture with modern up
Details for 2709 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $731.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2632
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 1223610
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to prestigious Millionaires' Row in beautiful Daytona Beach Shores where luxury coastal living meets timeless charm. High up on a dune, this adorable oceanfront cottage offers a rare opportun
Details for 3601 Tampa Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,924,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4942
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484464
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This may be one of the most impressive layouts and designs David Weekley Homes has ever built in South Tampaan absolute showstopper. Located in the center of South Tampa with many
Details for 3110 Equestrian Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010383
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW INCLUDES NEW White Impact Windows and Doors! Enjoy perfect Southwest backyard Lake exposure afternoon sun/amazing sunsets from your pool! Spacious 3952 square feet under air. Plenty of room to exp
Details for 749 Burlington Avenue 300, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,917,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $778.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2465
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497372
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Chadwicks Resub
  5. Building: Chadwicks Resub
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Cade is an intimate boutique collection of just fifteen luxury residences set along Mirror Lake in downtown St. Petersburg. Designed to feel more like custom homes t
Details for 430 Tamiami Trail  1507, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,917,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,138.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4681433
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saravela Sarasota
  5. Building: Saravela Sarasota
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing Saravela, a transformative new luxury residential community rising in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 430 N
Details for 825 116th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8475668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and renovated by Parks Property Builders, this stunning waterfront residence blends timeless mid century modern design with luxury. Tucked away in a quiet cul de sac in the highl
Details for 8011 41st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693440
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8011 41st Avenue East, Bradenton, FL 34211! This expansive five acre property perfectly combines natural beauty and future potential. Nestled in the highly sought after 34211 zip code, the
Details for 8011 41st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3006
  8. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4693439
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice