Details for 672 State Road 78, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 337
  3. Acreage: 11.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10508273
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: That's Up To You!
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Seize this rare opportunity to develop 11.71 acres in the designated "Resort Corridor", one of Okeechobees most sought after development zones! Half a mile from Parrot Ave (HWY441/US 98) & less than 1
Details for Corner Of N Main St And 53rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 563
  3. Acreage: 8.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC525838
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: 27w Commercial
  5. Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Howard W. Bishop
  7. High School: Eastside
  8. Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great business zoning on this large corner lot for a variety of uses.
Listing Details for 10526 Versailles Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6217
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26002971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Versailles
  5. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Services of South Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 5 bedroom plus den, 4 and a half bath home. Marble floors throughout the main living spaces and the rest of the downstairs is fully tiled. The roof was replaced in 2023
Details for 00 Davie Road Road, Davie, FL 33314
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 173
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11142969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Davie
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
location location location!!! 1.86 acre parcel opportunity for developer or investors. This property is perfect for medical offices,laws firm or small businesses.
Details for 2834 Pelham Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4244
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8381918
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Shores 6
  5. Elementary School: Seventy
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the essence of waterfront luxury in the coveted Jungle Terrace neighborhood. Nestled on a tranquil dead end street, this rare gem offers unparalleled privacy and breathtaking views of Boca Ci
Details for 1135 Mckenzie Road, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 392
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11068
  10. Acreage: 9.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6298687
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: LAKE HELEN
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Subdivision: Unicorprated
  5. Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional nine acre lakefront estate with guest home, pool, outdoor kitchen and more, zoned for horses and no HOA. This extraordinary lakefront compou
Details for 1135 Mckenzie Road, Lake Helen, FL 32744
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 393
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11068
  10. Acreage: 9.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1212230
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Lake Helen
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Subdivision: Lake Helen
  5. Elementary School: Volusia Pines
  6. Provided by: Stamper Realty Services, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 9 acre, 9 car garage lakefront estate with guest home, pool, outdoor kitchen and more, zoned for horses and no HOA. Only 38 minutes to Orlando and 30 minutes to the beaches! A Car enthusia
Details for 2720 59th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2839
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26027705
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lake Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated WF home meticulously crafted with luxurious designer finishes throughout. The striking chef's kitchen offers custom cabinetry, waterfall quartz countertops, top tier ZLINE appliances,
Details for 202 Fairmont Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2478
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8493540
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Bay View Heights Blk 3 Lot 2 L
  5. Provided by: GAWA INVESTMENTS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2024 Hurricanes No Flooding * Now lets get to the good stuff. PARADISE!!!!! Think Im kidding come look for yourself. This completely remodeled 1935 Bungalow is Owners with major OCD problems. Mov
Details for 158 Brightwater Drive 1, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3756
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8489704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Blue Twnhms
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this stunning three story end unit townhome, offering 2,794 square feet of beautifully designed indoor and outdoor space. Perfectly positioned along the