Single Family
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $568.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3344
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8480215
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: GUARDIAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $483.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,949,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3926
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8445664
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Landings
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946881
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $354.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5365
- Acreage: 41,664.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003587
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RightStreet Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Days On Market: 373
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10502094
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Indian River Farms Compan
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,500.00
- Price sqft: $340.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,500
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5571
- Acreage: 5.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4683593
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Fox Creek Acres
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4506
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6406803
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4506
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6406803
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Park
- Zipcode: 32792
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26003142
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Enclave 2nd Section
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice