Details for 10438 Atenia Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,790
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3670
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4671439
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte K Sec 87
  5. Provided by: GELFAND REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completed Luxury and Modern Brand new house. The house has 14ft ceilings in the living room/kitchen/foyer. It is a 2250 sqft under A/C house with three full size bedrooms and a large size office room(
Details for 407 Georgia Avenue, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8442830
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34681
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Assembly
  5. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Located in highly desirable crystal beach is this custom built, near completion home.. This 4br/2bath/2 car garage w/ a three way split offers nearly 2200 sq feet of handcrafted e
Details for 8724 Lime Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2549
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Other
  17. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 779535
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Latitude At Watersound
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PREMIUM POND LOT! Close in phase 4 on a sought after Island Collection only street! Highly upgraded home with luxury POOL & HOT TUB/SPA! This spectacular TRINIDAD BAY, Island Collection home offer
Details for 13095 Gulf Lane, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1521
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8502493
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Mitchells Beach Rev
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: WESTWARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey beachside investment opportunity with sought after zoning that allows for nightly vacation rentals. Located literally just steps from the powder white sands of the Gulf, this fully furnished 2
Details for 19129 Planetree Street, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5109
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8500282
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into refined living with this exceptional 6 bedroom + office (or optional 7th bedroom), 4 bath residence spanning 4,415 square feet of impeccably d
Details for 3820 Gulf Boulevard 306, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $687.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1410
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8476576
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: San Seair Condo
  5. Building: San Seair Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Premier st pete beach location at the sanseair complex. Direct beach front living with hallmark sunsets over the gulf a must see! Enjoy panoramic views of the beach in this luxury corner unit with na
Details for 5240 Willow Lake Court, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 624
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4348
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6137966
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Sand Hill Cove
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New contstruction! Move in ready! Janurary march special, additional $20,000 in upgrades, no closing cost & low interest finacing available! Beautiful five bedroom, four bath pool and hot tub home loc
Details for 9044 Tavistock Lakes Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4344
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402945
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 5a
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: FL PRO BROKERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this modern waterfront home in the highly desirable Laureate Park community of Lake Nona. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully appointed, th
Details for 744 Lake Brim Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3948
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6388775
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned fronting one of Oakland Parks picturesque green spaces, this exceptional home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy PARK SIDE living in one of Winter Gardens most celebrated communit
Details for 521 Sheridan Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2942
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6383302
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Adair Park
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on one of College Parks most picturesque brick lined streets, this extraordinary residence blends timeless historic charm with modern elegance,