Details for 7484 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3228
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147504
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Provided by: PROVIDENCE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after town of Celebration. Built just 3 years ago and meticulously maintained, this home truly shows like newfresh, moder
Details for 8950 Baroque Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4186
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687146
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Artistry Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 2024 built Van Gogh model by Kolter Homes, a rare single story residence set within the highly sought after gated community of Artistry Sarasota. Offering 3,066 square feet
Details for 7057 County Road 763, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 49.67 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525704
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Middle School: DeSoto
  5. High School: DeSoto County
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
49.67 acres offering a strong opportunity for a private homesite, agricultural use, or a recreational escape. Situated in DeSoto County just south of Arcadia along Hog Bay Extension, this tract provid
Details for 1223 51st Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3297
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7524660
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just a short boat ride and no bridges to open water! Direct gulf access, 2 story home with 2 primary suites, pool, and 125 foot wide canal views! Welcom
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Allegiant International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Details for 4850 11th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
Land
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 737
  3. Acreage: 16.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM677365
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: South Hammock
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NGR- SUMMERFIELD
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Marion County has some stunning home sites and this certainly is one of the finest. Located just three miles south of downtown Ocala and just around the corner from BELLECHASE, this serene, beautiful,
Details for 11770 Leon Circle S, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3338
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11168864
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Royale
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This modern home is designed for multi generational living within a welcoming 55+ community. It features a private in law suite with its own entrance, perfect for an elderly parent, adult child, or lo
Details for 8888 Fishermans Wharf Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162530
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Locks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Locks Landing: Your gateway to waterway adventures from the Atlantic to fresh water fishing on Lake Okeechobee. Rare opportunity for true waterfront living in the gated community of Locks Landing. Th
Details for 2200 Ocean Lane 1103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $703.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10546611
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Point Of Americas Ii
  5. Building: Point Of Americas Ii
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A spectacular residence with commanding Northern & NE panoramic vistas of the ocean, beach & shoreline at the famed Point of Americas II. This 2 Bedroom/2 Bath unit is being offered fully furnished &
Details for 701 Camino Real  4e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $972,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 398
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10497695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Inlet
  5. Building: Boca Inlet
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca Inlet, The Best Location in Boca Raton This dream location is situated right next to the Boca Resort, Smack on Lake Boca Walk to the Beach, The Inlet, South Inlet Park, Downtown Boca