Details for 4025 Bella Vista Street, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Land
  1. Price: $968,520.00
  2. Days On Market: 80
  3. Acreage: 34.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4959626
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Quiet Acres
  5. Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 34.51 acres of fully fenced pasture land in Polk County, ideally located on the corner of Walker Road and Bella Vista. This beautiful acreage offers endless possibilities for r
Details for 2726 Oxymoron Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $968,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4707
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6361612
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake 4
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary 8 bedroom luxury home located in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort in Kissimmee. Fully furnished and professionally themed throughout, this residence delivers a
Details for 7664 Wilmington Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $968,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 416
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5800
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5123290
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 1 West Ament
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This fabulous home (Fremont II model) is situated on a lot backing to a pond, just short walk from resort amenities. It features 10 bedrooms with 10 full bathrooms. The private heated pool and spa is
Details for 10505 41st Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $967,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5609
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC537368
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for one of the most unique homes in Gainesville? This is a must see! Built by Dublin builders and remodeled by EG Gonzales in 2017 in the wonderful neighborhood of Benjamin's Grove in Haile Pl
Details for 20952 60th Terrace, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $967,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4195
  8. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: GC536628
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Elementary School: Branford
  5. Middle School: Suwannee
  6. High School: Suwannee
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on 20 private acres, this 3,210 sq ft two story home has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an extra flex room, so theres a ton of space to work with depending on what you need. The wraparound porch a
Details for 10016 Peebles Street, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $966,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4312
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402755
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to a rare opportunity to build and personalize your dream home with one of Floridas leading privately owned custom homebuilders with more than 40 years of crafts
Details for 10898 Eclipse Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,974.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4164
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4688338
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Cassia At Skye Ranch
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: No Rear Neighbors | Conservation View | Close to Trails. New Construction November Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Key Wes
Details for 19128 Centre Rose Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4069
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8507967
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Villarosa Ph 1c
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in this stunning single story pool home at 19128 Centre Rose Blvd in the prestigious gated Faberge Enclave of the VillaRosa community in Lutz, FL 33558. This exceptional 2,907
Details for 19128 Centre Rose Boulevard, Lutz, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4069
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8507967
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Lutz
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Villarosa Ph 1c
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 16223 127th Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3396
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26000571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Jupiter Farms situated on a spacious lot with no HOA, offering a single story layout designed for both everyday living and flexibility. The interior features luxury vinyl