Details for 17222 Dancy Orange Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5150
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6383910
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Northlakeovation Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Upgraded Home on Premium Conservation Lot in Winter Garden Welcome to this beautifully upgraded two story residence located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities, zoned fo
Details for 10698 Royal Cypress Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3384
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6353919
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Cypress Preserveph 4
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined elegance and resort inspired living in this exquisite Toll Brothers residence, nestled within the prestigious guard gated enclave of Royal Cypress Preserve. Perfectly positioned just
Details for 6056 Twin Lakes Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 812
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4033
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6178346
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on over a half acre of pristine lakefront property on the serene and skiable Deep Lake in Seminole County, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an unparalleled living experience. As
Details for 1161 Coquille Street 206, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4665861
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Coquille
  5. Building: Coquille
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal elegance and a rare opportunity to own one of only 27 townhomes in the highly sought after Coquille community, nestled on the picturesque barrier island of Siesta Key, where you are
Details for 1912 Yearling Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3249
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: G5111806
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
  5. Provided by: VERMEULEN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premier golf front homesite along the 8th hole of the Evans Prairie Osprey Championship Course in the highly sought after Village of Pinellas. Offering 3,249 total square feet, incl
Details for 1316 Apollo Beach Boulevard S, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4402
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7518760
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Pocket 84 Minor Sub
  5. Provided by: DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous waterfront pool home would be ideal as a primary, second home, or investment property! Currently used as a second home and short term rental, this is like resort living and a boater's pa
Details for 106 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3864
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC314768
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Provided by: APEX REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVED!!Welcome to this stunning courtyard style contemporary home in the well established Toscana community by the highly respected ABD Development, featuring one of the builders most desirab
Details for Tbd Cr 347  , CHIEFLAND, FL 32644
Land
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 192.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539827
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32644
  4. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Levy County approximately 12 miles northeast of Cedar Key, Tiger Island Sportsman's Club is one of Florida's premier private sporting communities ; roughly 7,000 acres of caref
Details for 251 Isle Verde Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3064
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26014141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol C
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Buying Opportunity in the Gardens for a Completely Remodeled, 4 Bedroom, Pool Home for under $1M. This custom Cortina model features an Extended Screened in Patio w/ Large Pool & Whole House Gene
Details for 71 Via Poinciana Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26008471
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Royal Poinciana
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated two story end unit villa lives like a private single family home, offering over 2,400 square feet, 3 bedrooms, and parking for up to 4 vehicles. Perfectly positioned directly