Details for 2800 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4191
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8493762
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 2
  5. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor special with exceptional redevelopment potential! Situated on a large 127x97 corner lot in St. Petersburg, this 0820 (DuplexTriplexFourplex) multifamily property currently features three sepa
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3890
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8484931
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront adjacent luxury at 2504 Cumberland Cliff Drive, a masterfully curated estate situated in the prestigious gated enclave of River Bend in Ruskin, FL. This residence
Details for 43 Aegean Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2703
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8484152
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a desirable corner lot in the highly sought after Davis Islands community, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bath home blends classic character with thoughtful upgrades. Built in 1946, the home s
Details for 4828 17th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8468072
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Mount Vernon
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 4828 17th Ave N, a thoughtfully crafted Canopy Builders residence located in the heart of Disston Heightsone of St. Petersburgs most desirable neighborhoods. Situated hi
Details for 712-714 Oakwood Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2250
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1087930
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Sub
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: HOME & FAMILY REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just steps to the beach, this ideally situated New Smyrna Beach duplex sits only six houses from the ocean, with a public beach walkway located directly at the end of Oakwood. The property has never e
Listing Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: NS1086835
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
  6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and sun
Details for 2451 Hyatt Creek Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 873
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4563
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: NS1080171
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Browns Lndg North
  5. Provided by: BEECHLER REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful residence comprises 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and a Study. As you enter, you'll be captivated by the grand foyer featuring a unique turret design and stylish double leaded
Details for 16118 Bowline Street, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4609
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403647
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside a private gated community with expansive homesites and exclusive access to a community boat ramp on Lake Pickett, this exceptional home invites you to slow down, spread out, and truly en
Details for 6243 Plateau Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402159
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Heights Ph I Subph Ia Ib Ph
  5. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Proudly Presenting this Beautiful designer Taylor Morrison Esplanade Executive Farnese Model 3 car (tandem) garage 2/3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool residence, originally designed as the model home, featur
Details for 2112 Chippewa Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3118
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6394702
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Dommerich Hills
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LONG AWAITED ARRIVAL IN DESIRABLE MAITLAND SUBDIVISION This beautiful, impeccably maintained and updated four bedroom three and a half bath pool home absolutely has it all! Perfectly located in Maitl