Details for 424 Doric Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $964,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2702
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8407006
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest! Located on a quiet cul de sac across from the Tarpon Yacht Club, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offers 130 feet of deep water frontage
Details for 400 90th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $964,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4622
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM721554
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Elementary School: Belleview
  5. Middle School: Belleview
  6. High School: Belleview
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF CEN/FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Multigenerational property with Two Beautiful Homes on 5 Acres! The Main home is a 3/2.5/2 with 2,000 Living Square Feet and the 2nd home is a 2/2 with 1,475 Living Square Feet. This property is seclu
Details for 839 Lake Evalyn Drive, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $964,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2698
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6364150
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Lake Evalyn
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER INCENTIVE: Seller offering $10,000 Project Credit to Buyer for any work they'd like to customize the home to their needs. Storybook Home for Sale 839 Lake Evalyn Dr., Celebration, Florida. A
Details for 17101 Haynie Lane, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $964,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3782
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018405
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2.92 Acre lot on paved road in highly sought after Jupiter Farms! If you have been waiting for a large lot property to make your own, don't miss! 3 Bds/2.5 baths/3 car garage! Home boosts s
Details for 11831 Highway 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $963,217.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $973,217
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6960
  10. Acreage: 7.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM719707
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
No HOA , 7 Bed, 7.9 Acre Mini Farm with Dual Homes, Barn & Pool, Dunnellon, FL 34432 Nestled on 7.9 acres along SW Highway 484 in beautiful Dunnellon, this 7 bed, 4 bath, 4,271 sq ft estate is a tr
Details for 11759 Palermo Road, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $963,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3494
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26012014
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Royale
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Four Seasons Parkland, one of South Florida's premier 55+ active adult communities. This highly upgraded residence at 11759 Palermo Road offers 2,739 square feet of beautif
Listing Details for 17637 Meandering Palms Crossing, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $962,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4287
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4682585
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Ocean Front plan features a spacious, open concept main living area where the great room, dining space, and island kitchen come togetherperfect for family time and entertaining
Details for 411 Shore Drive 308, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $962,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $920.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $963,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 463
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1045
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8346612
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Cw Resort
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to CW Resort, a premier luxury condo hotel just moments from the award winning Clearwater Beach. EXCEPTIONAL INVE
Listing Details for 10640 Pioneer Parkway, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $962,135.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023022
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Marigold features an open concept layout with a connected kitchen, dining, and living room, offering a functional space for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the primary suite provides a
Details for 23327 Red Robin Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $962,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4163
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4685707
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Preserve at Panther Ridge, this pristine home offers exceptional privacy, space, and beautiful natural surroundings. From the moment you enter, it is clear the home