Details for 11570 Garnet Court, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $961,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,012,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 160
  5. Acreage: 8.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850305
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptionally well positioned 8.13 acre commercial development site situated along one of Crystal Rivers most strategic and rapidly evolving corridors. Predominantly zoned PSO (Professio
Details for 11570 Garnet Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $961,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,012,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 160
  5. Acreage: 8.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714316
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 3304, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $961,436.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,723.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $855,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 474
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 558
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342969
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 15642 Cypress Park Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4349
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26028435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Forest Landings At Welli
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within an exclusive, meticulously maintained golf course community, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence sits on the 9th holes of the golf course, it offers a rare blend of elegance, c
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 782204
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower Ii
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Money making machine: $83,726.68 documented GRI in 2025! Over $40k so far in secured future bookings for 2026! This stunning beach condo is a highly sought after corner unit featuring floor to ceiling
Details for 27608 Pine Point Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5211
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489634
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Seven Oaks Pcls S13as13b
  5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the gated Pinecrest enclave of Seven Oaks in Wesley Chapel, this Mediterranean style contemporary residence offers nearly 4,000 square fe
Details for 813 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3105
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8486407
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Classic Spanish style home located well off the road in Beach Park! A long pavered driveway and courtyard with 7 block wall can easily hold six or more cars. Consistent with the architecture, this e
Details for 9901 Bay Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5460
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8484022
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Armstrongs Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Gibsonton
  6. Middle School: Dowdell
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a spectacular waterfront retreat on the Alafia River, where privacy, breathtaking views, and exceptional boating access come together to create the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Enter through
Details for 6167 Marsh Trail Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3633
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8483250
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Tarramor
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Indulge in the pinnacle of modern sophistication with this 2023 built Avila model, a crown jewel of the prestigious WCI Collection by Lennar located wit
Details for 0 Hwy 77  , Southport, FL 32409
Land
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 833
  3. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 752136
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Lagoon Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Commercial land on Hwy 77, over 1,000' of Hwy frontage. C 3 General Commercial Zoning. Water and Sewer at The Hwy.