Details for 2700 Peninsula Avenue 214, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $989,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 177
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1220137
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Marina Villas Condo
  5. Building: Inlet Marina Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lighthouse views and resort style living on the Intracoastal from the largest floorplan in Inlet Marina Villas. This convenient first floor residence offers effortless access to the heated saltw
Details for 15952 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3274
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398801
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in a growing and highly desirable area of Clermont! This property offers a perfect combination of comfort, space, and functionality, ideal for investors. The home features spaci
Details for 1320 Cloverlawn Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $968,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3673
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385280
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Conway Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside and discover a home designed for connection, comfort, and modern living. Natural light fills the open concept main floor where a chef inspired kitchen with a pot filler, oversized island,
Details for 7857 Waterford Isles Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $959,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2624
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11168531
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of South Florida luxury living in this impeccable, move in ready 3 bedroom (3rd Bed/Den) option, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage single family home, offering desirable 1 level living
Details for 4737 Dolphin Cay Lane S 407, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $958,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1927
  8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8503530
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Bermuda
  5. Building: Dolphin Cay Bermuda
  6. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! From the minute you arrive at your private front porch and open the front door, you are surrounded by elegance and million dollar views of Boca Ciega Bay and the Intercoastal wat
Details for 10311 Peninsula Place, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3498
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011747
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Debuys Replat No 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyers agents welcome. Enjoy stunning lakefront views from this move in ready premium 3 way split home. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this residence combines comfort, elegance, and functi
Details for 21526 Isoletta Lane, Altha, FL 32421
Land
  1. Price: $956,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 205
  3. Acreage: 153.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 780654
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LAND!!! 153 Acres with 40 of that in Long Leaf Pines planted in 2009 and 60 acres planted in 2014. Balance of land in Hardwoods and wet area with a spring fed creed running on the property. Has ove
Details for 5307 Granite Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4363
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8503201
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Fishhawk Ranch Pah
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite, custom designed Mediterranean inspired Cardel Mizner model home in the highly sought after, gated community of FishHawk Preserve. This rare one story Mizner plan offers 4 bedrooms plus a pr
Details for 4612 Barracuda Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $33.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 28553
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8437811
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Dream Ranch Never Flooded | Freshwater Lock System | The Inlets4 Bedroom | 3 Bath Waterfront Pool Home with Private Dock Premier Boating Community Welcome to your Florida waterfront retr
Details for 11951 130th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2566
  10. Acreage: 5.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8414543
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2007 concrete house on 5.4 beautiful acres. This home and property has been meticulaously mailntained. It is fenced and cross fenced for safety for dogs and horses. Custom built 2023 char