Details for 2525 Ranchland Acres Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5623
  10. Acreage: 5.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4957289
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Ranchland Acres Add
  5. Elementary School: Socrum Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Multi generational property on 5 acres with TWO homes, in law suite, large home office potential, plus barn and workshopperfect for extended family, bus
Details for 4653 Royal Dornoch Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3803
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4689446
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Rosedale Golf & Country Club, where refined living meets the relaxed Florida lifestyle. This beautifully appointed residence is filled with natural light, e
Details for 6631 Waters Edge Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3388
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4669886
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Village Subphase A
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate luxury of lakefront living!! **new tile roof will be installed in may!! ** this is a unique opportunity to live in an exquisite home in a premier location w/ tranquil water vie
Details for 800 7th Street, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bldg sqft: 2322
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26007127
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Halladale
  5. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  6. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: NIV Global Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Duplex, 3B/2B & 2B/2B Great Residential Location. Minutes to Hallandale Beach Blvd, I 95, Atlantic Beaches, Dixie Hwy, Schools, Shops, Hallandale Central Library, City of Hallandale, Aventura Mall, Gu
Details for 647 67th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Land
  1. Price: $954,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 23
  3. Acreage: 1.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690815
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Travelers Oasis
  5. Provided by: NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 1. 9 acre commercial lot ideally located just off the highly traveled state road 64 corridor in bradenton, offering excellent visibility and convenient access to i 75. Positioned in a rapidly gr
Details for 6326 Midnight Pass Road 101, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $954,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1836
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4679792
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: El Presidente
  5. Building: El Presidente
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: SUNCOAST PREMIER RLTY SOLUTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This lovely 1,496 sq ft, 2 bedroom 2 bath condo has been nicely updated in 2024 and 2025. 2024 updates include, a new kitchen, stainless steel appliances, lvp flooring, counter tops, and a in unit lau
Details for 359 Gill Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $954,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4844
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: C7520340
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Downtown Punta Gorda has a rhythm all its own, and this move in ready home moves in perfect time with it. Offered with intention and a motivated relocating seller, a rare opportunity emerges along one
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $954,729.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,751.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $808,712
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 545
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342985
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 13957 Destin Beach Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $954,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $954,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3810
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6359966
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos are digitally staged. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT on this Luxury Single Family Home in Lake Nona's Premier Community The Isles of Lake Non
Details for 22392 Siesta Key Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $954,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $959,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3352
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11153863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Winds Par D 2
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the essence of the West Boca lifestyle in this meticulously maintained 4 bed, 2.5 bath lakefront estate. Built in 1994 for effortless elegance, the bright, open floor plan features pictures