Details for 11001 Hawkview Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3809
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023432
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a breathtaking oak hammock setting on one of the largest and most picturesque homesites in Foxwood, this exceptional estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and peaceful cou
Details for 9280 Great Springs Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $954,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2452
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26014347
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Modern Luxe living in this meticulously curated Sapphire Model in Valencia Sound's Regatta section. Perfectly positioned within walking distance of the clubhouse, this forme
Details for 5423 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bldg sqft: 1865
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26011371
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Add
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Royale
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional income producing property in Fort Lauderdale! Fully furnished, ready for short term rentals, and turnkey, this property offers immediate income potential with consistent occupancy and flex
Details for 212 Florence Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26009749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Abacoa 2
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Dubin Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 2 car garage in the highly desirable Tuscany neighborhood of Abacoa. Offering 2,356 sq ft under air, this property features a screened in pool and a spaciou
Details for 454 Prairie Rose Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Valley Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with NO HOA in East Boca's Hidden Valley community! Just 2 miles from the beach, this home offers the perfect South Florida lifestyle with own private pool and place t
Details for 15399 61st Pl Place N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2763
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26006616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country living in the heart of The Acreage! This unique property offers space, flexibility, & modern updatesperfect for multi generational living, guests... The main h
Details for 2741 Parker Avenue A & B, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bldg sqft: 2075
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26006206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Willa Park
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated duplex in the heart of West Palm Beach, just minutes from PBI Airport and vibrant Downtown WPB. This turnkey 2 unit property blends modern upgrades with relaxed coastal charm, ma
Details for 108 Lakeshore Drive 1041, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 43
  7. Bldg sqft: 2342
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26005760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking renovated 2BR/2BA corner unit in NPB with a SE exposure, offering panoramic ocean & Intracoastal views. This light filled residence has been completely transformed with premium finishes &
Details for 605 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26005359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Sea Colony Condo
  5. Building: Sea Colony Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1 Car Garage | Balcony | 24 Hour Manned Gated, Dog Friendly | Steps to Jupiter's Pristine Beach! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is just steps from Jupiter's d
Details for 1145 18th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1841
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26003634
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, income producing 2/2 + 1/1 guest house, beautifully updated and performing as a proven short term rental. This property has operated as a successful Airbnb for years, producing $126,000 in gr