Details for 726 Eagle Point Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2051
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: N6139850
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Eagle Point
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The historic Eagle Point Club in Venice is an exclusive community located within the privacy of mature foliage to the east with Roberts Bay and the Intracoastal Waterway on all other sides. The only o
Details for 9149 Lane Court, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3512
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7514393
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 94 01 Strep
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sailboat waterfront living with unmatched privacy, preserve views, and direct gulf access a rare opportunity in port charlotte. Welcome to 9149 lane court, where luxury, tranquility, and the ultimate
Details for Tamiami Trail, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 793
  3. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7489615
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to invest in prime commercial vacant land located in the bustling heart of Bonita Springs, FL. Situated along one of the area's busiest thoroughfares (US 41), this property off
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 813, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2057
  10. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC311098
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach
  5. Building: Hammock Beach
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Imagine
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits with a COMPLIMENTARY TRANSFER of the Hammock Beach Club membership a $15,000 VALUE included with the purchase. Perched on the 8th floor, this sun filled corner residence
Details for 2306 John Anderson Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3863
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC311091
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: John Anderson Highway Rip Rts
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live where every day feels like a vacationright on the Halifax River! Nestled directly on the Halifax River, 2306 John Anderson Drive is a rare Intracoastal gem offering timeless charm, modern comfor
Details for 18917 County Road 239, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 5215
  9. Acreage: 5.51 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC538959
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby
  5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  6. High School: Santa Fe
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a versatile luxury compound ideal for multi generational living, private guest accommodations, home based business use, or flexible lifestyle needs all while enjoying peaceful
Details for 4310 Ocean Boulevard B, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ceaire Condo
  5. Building: Ceaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Live South Florida Realty, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bed 2 bath condo located directly across the street from the beach in prestigious Highland Beach. Nestled in an intimat
Details for 298 Statler Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5374
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025687
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 18
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary luxury in this stunning two story home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of living space with expansive parking for an RV, boat, and all your toys. This 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence
Details for 4461 15th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1648
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26025477
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Heights Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated Coral Heights home just 2 miles from the beach. This private tropical retreat features a lush backyard with a heated 7' deep pool, perfec
Details for 131 Miami Gardens Road, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024878
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction custom home offering 3,000 square feet of living space on a generous 10,000 square foot lot. This thoughtfully designed residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, alon