Details for 500 Davis Road 26, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 811
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026013
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 2
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
NOT 55+ building. Updated 1 bedroom 2nd floor condo in desirable Palm Springs. Featuring beautiful tile floors throughout, spacious living room and bedroom with walk in closet, enclosed balcony, centr
Details for 13155 Ixora Court 804, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 778
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026051
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Keystone Harbor Club. Check out this 1BR, 1.5 bath condo with 778 sq ft plus large private balcony with stunning city views. The unit is located on the 8th floor, and is nestled in the soug
Details for 507 39th Road 310, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: GC535906
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Reserve
  5. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 3br/2.5ba condo with washer/dryer hook ups. Sliding glass door from the kitchen leads to front patio with outside storage. Separate dining room with huge living room with another set o
Details for 4802 34 Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: GC536605
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Newer built 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment available for lease in a vibrant, thriving community packed with resort style amenities. This thoughtfully designed residence features a modern open layout, sle
Details for 3705 27th Street 224, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 6.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC538234
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  5. Building: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live comfortably in this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo available for rent in a convenient location just minutes from UF and Shands, with easy access to a nearby bus route. This bright and well mai
Details for 8479 38th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1644
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC539590
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Turkey Creek Forest in Northwest Gainesville. This well maintained residence features a
Details for 5725 University Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1597
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: GC539773
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32641
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Farms
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Country living at this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom house blocks from Newnan's Lake! Situated on over an acre, this home boasts wood floors, a wood burning stove, living/dining combination, split bedroom pla
Details for 11716 7th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1232
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: GC539997
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32641
  4. Provided by: GOLDEN RULE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Step into the charm of the 1940s with this cozy country cottage nestled in Windsor, Florida, in East Alachua County. Located just about 12 miles from the heart of Gainesville, this peaceful setting of
Details for 4600 Moody Boulevard 3j, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 408
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC307712
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Provided by: CLARION GROUP, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo. Located in Bunnell's beautiful Palm Pointe condominium, which is close to shopping, restaurants, major roads, and even the beach! Residen
Details for 30 Farmsworth Drive B, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1432
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: FC316530
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Characterized by its inviting charm and modern comforts, 30 Farmsworth Dr, Unit B in Palm Coast, FL, is the perfect sanctuary for those seeking a serene yet convenient lifestyle. This delightful two b