Details for 649 Tamiami Trail S 310, VENICE, FL 34285
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 905
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: N6143616
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts
  5. Building: Country Club Apts
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Island of Venice 2 bed 2 bath condo available for annual rental. This third floor unit is freshly painted and nicely updated with stainless appliances, granite countertops, luxury plank flo
Details for 13664 61st Circle 1, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5100870
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 09
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL!!: FIRST MONTH FREE!!! Roomy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom beautifully maintained duplex is ready for immediate occupancy! Featuring full tiling throughout, it offers a modern, clean aesthetic
Details for 1214 Dustin Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5108344
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Gardens
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished super clean. Rent includes all utilities, cable, internet, water, activity fee and golf cart. 2 bedroom 2 bath home located in the historic district of the villages. Close to the
Details for 607 Johns Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: G5109492
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Grandview Terrace
  5. Provided by: ATKINS REALTY OF LAKE COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Duplex home for rent in Mount Dora. Quaint bungalow style duplex located just minutes from downtown Mount Dora and its shops, restaurants, parks, and popular local festivals. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath un
Details for 9707 196th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5111223
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Spgs 05 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NATURE COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Partially Furnished Rental in Rainbow Lakes Estates Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage locate
Details for 3121 Longmeadow  5, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 393
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 560
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4649266
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Cc Villas
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available turn key furnished begining September 1st 2026 and Snowbird season 2027.. The villa can also be rented month to month. Welcome to one of the best kept secrets in Sarasota. The Meadows is a b
Details for 50 New York Avenue 2, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795
  4. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 650
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4650167
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Englewood
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMIN' REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Furnished 1BR/1BA Home in Historic Downtown Englewood on an Annual Lease. Experience the best of Englewood living in this delightful, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath home nestled in the
Details for 2727 75th Street W 8a14, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4672329
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Gardens Ph I
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Less than 5 miles to Anna Maria Island! This 2BR/ 1.5 Bath condo is located in Sabal Palms. Freshly painted. Ready for a new tenant. Laundry facilities on site, heated community pool, assigned parking
Details for 2763 Woodgate Lane 207, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,485
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4674522
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Village Ii
  5. Building: Pinewood Village Ii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
IT IS ALL ABOUT THE LOCATION! UNFURNISHED. MOVE IN READY. 1 Bedroom 1 bath condo off Bee Ridge. Short distance to the Community pool, fitness room and tennis court. The kitchen and the bathroom have b
Details for 14191 Heritage Landing Boulevard 1235, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1120
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4678016
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Heritage Landing community in Punta Gorda, FL. This unit features stainless steel appliances, an open concept floorplan, a